Book your chauffeured car for Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)110120130
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)564450499
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)428458502
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)110120130
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)506070
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)552450499
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)169179199
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)270280300
Golfe-Juan (06220)808590
Juan-les-Pins (06600)808590
La Bocca (06400)100110130
La Pointe de Contes (06390)808595
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)808090
Sophia Antipolis (06560)808590
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)229245269
Banon (04150)593637703
Barcelonnette (04400)439469515
Barrême (04330)331354388
Castellane (04120)289309339
Colmars (04370)336359394
Digne-les-Bains (04000)429458503
Entrevaux (04320)189202221
Forcalquier (04300)569611674
La Javie (04420)457489536
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)695746824
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)554595656
Les Mées (04190)565607670
Manosque (04100)543580636
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)397424465
Mézel (04270)390417458
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)647695766
Peyruis (04310)584627692
Reillanne (04110)550590652
Riez (04500)406434476
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)294314344
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)616661730
Seyne (04140)535572627
Sisteron (04200)630677747
Turriers (04250)750805888
Valensole (04210)445476522
Volonne (04290)616662731
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)9029741118
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)751806890
Barcillonnette (05110)715768847
Briançon (05100)9049761121
Chorges (05230)795854943
Dévoluy (05250)773835959
Embrun (05200)787850976
Gap (05000)761817901
Guillestre (05600)8359011035
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8669361074
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)779837923
La Grave (05320)101410951257
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)677727802
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)95210281180
Orcières (05170)791854981
Orpierre (05700)710763842
Ribiers (05300)654702775
Rosans (05150)782840927
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)805864954
St-Firmin (05800)782845970
Savines-le-Lac (05160)763824946
Serres (05700)719772852
Tallard (05130)728782863
Veynes (05400)766822908
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)808590
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)8590100
Beausoleil (06240)100110130
Biot (06410)8090100
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)220230250
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)506070
Cannes (06400)110120130
Cap-d'Ail (06320)100110130
Carros (06510)808590
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)100110120
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)100110120
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)291311341
Contes (06390)8085100
Coursegoules (06140)105110130
Drap (06340)8085100
Èze (06360)100110120
Gattières (06510)80100100
Grasse (06130)108115130
Guillaumes (06470)271290318
Isola (06420)250260300
L'Escarène (06440)100110120
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)808590
La Gaude (06610)8090100
La Trinité (06340)708090
La Turbie (06320)100110120
Lantosque (06450)145155180
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)100110120
Le Cannet (06110)110120130
Le Rouret (06650)95100110
Levens (06670)102109119
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)100110130
Menton (06500)121129141
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)100110130
Mougins (06250)100110120
Nice (06000)506070
Opio (06650)100110120
Peymeinade (06530)115120140
Puget-Théniers (06260)180200220
Pégomas (06580)110115130
Roquebillière (06450)165170190
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)100110130
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)708090
Roquestéron (06910)152170190
St-Auban (06850)198210230
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)254271298
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)90100110
St-Jeannet (06640)90100110
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)200210250
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)808590
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)180190220
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)160170190
Sigale (06910)170180200
Sospel (06380)154164180
Tende (06430)266284311
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)134143157
Tourrette-Levens (06690)90100120
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)8595120
Valbonne (06560)8090110
Vallauris (06220)8085100
Vence (06140)8090100
Villars-sur-Var (06710)150160180
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)8090100
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)708090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)499420490
Allauch (13190)546583640
Arles (13200)689740817
Aubagne (13400)529565620
Berre-l'Étang (13130)575615674
Cassis (13260)561599657
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)550590652
Châteaurenard (13160)666715789
Eyguières (13430)585628693
Gardanne (13120)492526577
Istres (13800)607652719
La Ciotat (13600)534571626
Lambesc (13410)564603661
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)552590647
Marignane (13700)564603661
Marseille (13000)544450499
Martigues (13500)587631696
Orgon (13660)619665734
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)560598656
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)655703776
Pélissanne (13330)556597659
Roquevaire (13360)530566621
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)643690762
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)755811895
Salon-de-Provence (13300)563605668
Tarascon (13150)681731807
Trets (13530)441471516
Vitrolles (13127)450480550
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)321343376
Barjols (83670)400428469
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)318340373
Brignoles (83170)341365400
Callas (83830)272291319
Collobrières (83610)360385422
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)331354388
Cotignac (83570)348372408
Cuers (83390)360384422
Draguignan (83300)244261287
Fayence (83440)177189207
Fréjus (83600)169179199
Grimaud (83310)280290320
Hyères (83400)424453497
La Crau (83260)404432474
La Garde (83130)403430472
La Roquebrussanne (83136)382408447
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)439469514
La Valette-du-Var (83160)401429471
Le Beausset (83330)487520571
Le Luc (83340)275294323
Le Muy (83490)206220242
Lorgues (83510)267286313
Ollioules (83190)443474520
Rians (83560)453484531
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)463495543
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)388415455
St-Raphaël (83700)169179199
St-Tropez (83990)280290320
Sainte-Maxime (83120)250260280
Salernes (83690)302323354
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)455486533
Solliès-Pont (83210)380406445
Tavernes (83670)416444487
Toulon (83000)417445489
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)622668738
Avignon (84000)689740817
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)729783864
Bollène (84500)784842929
Bonnieux (84480)607652719
Bédarrides (84370)700752829
Cadenet (84160)554595657
Carpentras (84200)718772852
Cavaillon (84300)613659727
Gordes (84220)662711784
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)645693764
Malaucène (84340)762818903
Mormoiron (84570)756812896
Orange (84100)727781862
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)675725800
Pertuis (84120)568607665
Sault (84390)747802885
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)790849936
Valréas (84600)753813933
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne154516691916
Genève152716491893
Lausanne139015011724
Zurich150216221862
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone163917702032
Bilbao248026783075
Gérone140015121736
Madrid313233833884
Saragosse236025492927
Valence249226913089
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne120713031496
Bordighera163174191
Florence109411811356
Gênes559420500
Imperia277296325
Milan822700799
Rome177619182202
San Remo192205225
Savona477360445
Turin785843930
Vintimille147150180
WhatsappTop