Book your chauffeured car for Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)99110120
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)450480550
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)399428502
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)10011120
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)506070
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)450480550
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)160175190
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)240250280
Golfe-Juan (06220)808590
Juan-les-Pins (06600)758590
La Bocca (06400)100110120
La Pointe de Contes (06390)758095
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)808590
Sophia Antipolis (06560)758090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)213229269
Banon (04150)550593703
Barcelonnette (04400)409439515
Barrême (04330)308331388
Castellane (04120)269289339
Colmars (04370)313336394
Digne-les-Bains (04000)399429503
Entrevaux (04320)176189221
Forcalquier (04300)527569674
La Javie (04420)426457536
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)644695824
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)513554656
Les Mées (04190)524565670
Manosque (04100)505543636
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)370397465
Mézel (04270)363390458
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)599647766
Peyruis (04310)541584692
Reillanne (04110)509550652
Riez (04500)378406476
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)274294344
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)570616730
Seyne (04140)498535627
Sisteron (04200)584630747
Turriers (04250)694750888
Valensole (04210)415445522
Volonne (04290)571616731
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8309381082
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)695751890
Barcillonnette (05110)662715847
Briançon (05100)8329401085
Chorges (05230)737795943
Dévoluy (05250)711804928
Embrun (05200)724818944
Gap (05000)704761901
Guillestre (05600)7688681001
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)7979011040
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)721779923
La Grave (05320)93310541217
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)627677802
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8759901142
Orcières (05170)728823949
Orpierre (05700)658710842
Ribiers (05300)605654775
Rosans (05150)724782927
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)745805954
St-Firmin (05800)720814939
Savines-le-Lac (05160)702793915
Serres (05700)666719852
Tallard (05130)674728863
Veynes (05400)709766908
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)758090
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)8085100
Beausoleil (06240)100110120
Biot (06410)8085100
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)210220250
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)556080
Cannes (06400)100110120
Cap-d'Ail (06320)100110120
Carros (06510)758090
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)95100120
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)100110120
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)271291341
Contes (06390)758090
Coursegoules (06140)105110130
Drap (06340)758090
Èze (06360)95100120
Gattières (06510)758085
Grasse (06130)110120140
Guillaumes (06470)240260280
Isola (06420)220230270
L'Escarène (06440)100110120
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)758090
La Gaude (06610)758090
La Trinité (06340)556070
La Turbie (06320)100110120
Lantosque (06450)150155180
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)95100120
Le Cannet (06110)10011120
Le Rouret (06650)90100110
Levens (06670)95100120
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)100110130
Menton (06500)115120140
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)100110120
Mougins (06250)10011120
Nice (06000)506070
Opio (06650)100110120
Peymeinade (06530)110120140
Puget-Théniers (06260)190200220
Pégomas (06580)105115130
Roquebillière (06450)160170190
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)100110130
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)758090
Roquestéron (06910)160170190
St-Auban (06850)200210230
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)220230280
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)8590110
St-Jeannet (06640)859011
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)180190220
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)758090
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)180190220
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)160170190
Sigale (06910)170180200
Sospel (06380)143154180
Tende (06430)247266311
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)120130150
Tourrette-Levens (06690)808595
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)8085100
Valbonne (06560)8590100
Vallauris (06220)8090100
Vence (06140)758090
Villars-sur-Var (06710)150160180
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)758090
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)607090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)400420490
Allauch (13190)508546640
Arles (13200)638689817
Aubagne (13400)492529620
Berre-l'Étang (13130)535575674
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)509550652
Châteaurenard (13160)617666789
Eyguières (13430)542585693
Gardanne (13120)458492577
Istres (13800)562607719
La Ciotat (13600)497534626
Lambesc (13410)525564661
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)514552647
Marignane (13700)525564661
Marseille (13000)450480550
Martigues (13500)544587696
Orgon (13660)574619734
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)521560656
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)606655776
Pélissanne (13330)515556659
Roquevaire (13360)493530621
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)595643762
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)699755895
Salon-de-Provence (13300)522563668
Tarascon (13150)630681807
Trets (13530)410441516
Vitrolles (13127)450480550
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)299321376
Barjols (83670)373400469
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)296318373
Brignoles (83170)318341400
Callas (83830)254272319
Collobrières (83610)335360422
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)308331388
Cotignac (83570)324348408
Cuers (83390)335360422
Draguignan (83300)228244287
Fayence (83440)164177207
Fréjus (83600)160175190
Grimaud (83310)282303355
Hyères (83400)394424497
La Crau (83260)376404474
La Garde (83130)375403472
La Roquebrussanne (83136)355382447
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)409439514
La Valette-du-Var (83160)374401471
Le Beausset (83330)453487571
Le Luc (83340)256275323
Le Muy (83490)192206242
Lorgues (83510)249267313
Ollioules (83190)413443520
Rians (83560)421453531
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)431463543
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)362388455
St-Raphaël (83700)160175190
St-Tropez (83990)250280300
Sainte-Maxime (83120)180190220
Salernes (83690)281302354
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)423455533
Solliès-Pont (83210)353380445
Tavernes (83670)387416487
Toulon (83000)388400450
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)576622738
Avignon (84000)638689817
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)675729864
Bollène (84500)726784929
Bonnieux (84480)562607719
Bédarrides (84370)648700829
Cadenet (84160)513554657
Carpentras (84200)665718852
Cavaillon (84300)568613727
Gordes (84220)613662784
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)597645764
Malaucène (84340)705762903
Mormoiron (84570)700756896
Orange (84100)674727862
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)625675800
Pertuis (84120)528568665
Sault (84390)692747885
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)732790936
Valréas (84600)692783903
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne142116071854
Genève140415881832
Lausanne127914461668
Zurich138115621802
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone150817041967
Bilbao228125792976
Gérone128814561680
Madrid288132573758
Saragosse217124552832
Valence229225912990
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne111012551448
Bordighera152163191
Florence100611371312
Gênes518559663
Imperia258277325
Milan756855987
Rome163418472131
San Remo180192225
Savona444477560
Turin727785930
Vintimille137147173
WhatsappTop