Book your chauffeured car for Antibes

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Antibes for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Antibes.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Antibes, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Antibes

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)758090
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)487523613
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)365392460
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)607590
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)758590
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)481516606
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)131141165
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)278298350
Golfe-Juan (06220)506070
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)526070
La Pointe de Contes (06390)107115134
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)251270317
Banon (04150)519560664
Barcelonnette (04400)447480563
Barrême (04330)303326382
Castellane (04120)236253297
Colmars (04370)350376441
Digne-les-Bains (04000)391420492
Entrevaux (04320)214229269
Forcalquier (04300)535575674
La Javie (04420)418449526
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)613662784
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)739798946
Les Mées (04190)532572670
Manosque (04100)472507594
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)336361423
Mézel (04270)356382448
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)568613727
Peyruis (04310)510551652
Reillanne (04110)516554650
Riez (04500)345370434
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)312335392
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)539582690
Seyne (04140)490526617
Sisteron (04200)553597708
Turriers (04250)663716849
Valensole (04210)382410480
Volonne (04290)540583691
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8019061045
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)664717850
Barcillonnette (05110)631681808
Briançon (05100)8039081048
Chorges (05230)706762903
Dévoluy (05250)743802950
Embrun (05200)696787908
Gap (05000)674727862
Guillestre (05600)739836964
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)7688691002
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)691746884
La Grave (05320)90410221180
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)596643763
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8479581105
Orcières (05170)699791912
Orpierre (05700)627677803
Ribiers (05300)575620735
Rosans (05150)693749887
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)715772915
St-Firmin (05800)691781902
Savines-le-Lac (05160)732790937
Serres (05700)635686813
Tallard (05130)643695823
Veynes (05400)678733868
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)8995112
Beausoleil (06240)160180200
Biot (06410)607080
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)226242284
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)507080
Cannes (06400)707590
Cap-d'Ail (06320)120129151
Carros (06510)9097113
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)546070
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)129138162
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)307329386
Contes (06390)119128150
Coursegoules (06140)103111130
Drap (06340)97104122
Èze (06360)118127149
Gattières (06510)8995112
Grasse (06130)100110120
Guillaumes (06470)287308361
Isola (06420)225241283
L'Escarène (06440)130139163
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)506070
La Gaude (06610)707588
La Trinité (06340)9399117
La Turbie (06320)110118138
Lantosque (06450)160172201
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)606576
Le Cannet (06110)506070
Le Rouret (06650)526070
Levens (06670)129138162
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)160170180
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)506070
Mougins (06250)708090
Nice (06000)7585100
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)727791
Puget-Théniers (06260)201216253
Pégomas (06580)657082
Roquebillière (06450)174187219
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)129138162
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)526070
Roquestéron (06910)176189221
St-Auban (06850)182195229
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)270290340
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)150160170
St-Jeannet (06640)114122143
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)199213250
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)192206242
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)100108126
Sigale (06910)190204239
Sospel (06380)177190223
Tende (06430)281302354
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)100120130
Tourrette-Levens (06690)105113132
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)717689
Valbonne (06560)506070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)778398
Villars-sur-Var (06710)163175205
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)8389104
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)426457536
Allauch (13190)470504591
Arles (13200)603651771
Aubagne (13400)454487571
Berre-l'Étang (13130)497533625
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)511549643
Châteaurenard (13160)579625741
Eyguières (13430)506546647
Gardanne (13120)419450528
Istres (13800)526568673
La Ciotat (13600)458492577
Lambesc (13410)486522612
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)475510598
Marignane (13700)486522612
Marseille (13000)505543636
Martigues (13500)508548650
Orgon (13660)538581688
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)483519609
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)570616730
Pélissanne (13330)517556651
Roquevaire (13360)454488572
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)559604716
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)663716849
Salon-de-Provence (13300)524563660
Tarascon (13150)594642761
Trets (13530)371399468
Vitrolles (13127)519557653
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)268288338
Barjols (83670)334358420
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)257276324
Brignoles (83170)279300351
Callas (83830)215231270
Collobrières (83610)286307360
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)269289339
Cotignac (83570)285306359
Cuers (83390)296318373
Draguignan (83300)189203238
Fayence (83440)126135158
Fréjus (83600)124134157
Grimaud (83310)243261306
Hyères (83400)358385451
La Crau (83260)338363425
La Garde (83130)336361423
La Roquebrussanne (83136)316340398
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)370397466
La Valette-du-Var (83160)335360422
Le Beausset (83330)414445522
Le Luc (83340)217233274
Le Muy (83490)153164193
Lorgues (83510)210226265
Ollioules (83190)374401471
Rians (83560)383411482
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)393422494
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)323347406
St-Raphaël (83700)161173203
St-Tropez (83990)251269316
Sainte-Maxime (83120)214230269
Salernes (83690)251269316
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)385413485
Solliès-Pont (83210)315338396
Tavernes (83670)348374438
Toulon (83000)349375440
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)540583692
Avignon (84000)602650771
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)639690818
Bollène (84500)690745883
Bonnieux (84480)526568673
Bédarrides (84370)612661783
Cadenet (84160)516554649
Carpentras (84200)629680805
Cavaillon (84300)532574681
Gordes (84220)576622738
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)561606718
Malaucène (84340)670723857
Mormoiron (84570)664717850
Orange (84100)638689816
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)589636754
Pertuis (84120)490526616
Sault (84390)656708839
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)696751891
Valréas (84600)717774917
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne145416431896
Genève137615551795
Lausanne151917171981
Zurich141415981844
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone147916721929
Bilbao225325472939
Gérone125914241643
Madrid285332253722
Saragosse214324222795
Valence226425592953
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne114212911490
Bordighera190204239
Florence103811741355
Gênes553597708
Imperia296318373
Milan7898921029
Rome166618832173
San Remo216232272
Savona482518607
Turin701792914
Vintimille175188220
WhatsappTop