Book your chauffeured car for Antibes

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Antibes for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Antibes.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Antibes, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Antibes

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)808590
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)487523577
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)365392433
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)607590
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)758590
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)481516570
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)131141156
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)278298329
Golfe-Juan (06220)506070
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)526070
La Pointe de Contes (06390)107115126
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)251270298
Banon (04150)540581643
Barcelonnette (04400)447480530
Barrême (04330)303326359
Castellane (04120)236253280
Colmars (04370)350376415
Digne-les-Bains (04000)391420463
Entrevaux (04320)214229253
Forcalquier (04300)535575635
La Javie (04420)418449495
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)637686760
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)769828916
Les Mées (04190)532572631
Manosque (04100)472507559
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)336361398
Mézel (04270)356382421
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)591636704
Peyruis (04310)530571632
Reillanne (04110)516554612
Riez (04500)345370409
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)312335369
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)561604669
Seyne (04140)490526580
Sisteron (04200)575619685
Turriers (04250)690743822
Valensole (04210)382410452
Volonne (04290)562605670
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8719411045
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)691744823
Barcillonnette (05110)656707782
Briançon (05100)8739431048
Chorges (05230)734790875
Dévoluy (05250)772832921
Embrun (05200)756817908
Gap (05000)700754835
Guillestre (05600)804868964
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8359021002
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)718773856
La Grave (05320)98310621180
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)620667739
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)9219941105
Orcières (05170)760821912
Orpierre (05700)652702777
Ribiers (05300)597643712
Rosans (05150)721776860
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)743800886
St-Firmin (05800)751811902
Savines-le-Lac (05160)761820907
Serres (05700)660711787
Tallard (05130)669720798
Veynes (05400)705760841
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)8995105
Beausoleil (06240)160180200
Biot (06410)607080
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)226242268
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)507080
Cannes (06400)707590
Cap-d'Ail (06320)120129142
Carros (06510)9097107
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)546070
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)129138152
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)307329364
Contes (06390)119128141
Coursegoules (06140)103111122
Drap (06340)97104115
Èze (06360)118127140
Gattières (06510)8995105
Grasse (06130)100110120
Guillaumes (06470)287308340
Isola (06420)225241266
L'Escarène (06440)130139154
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)506070
La Gaude (06610)707588
La Trinité (06340)9399110
La Turbie (06320)110118130
Lantosque (06450)160172189
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)606571
Le Cannet (06110)506070
Le Rouret (06650)526070
Levens (06670)129138153
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)160170180
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)506070
Mougins (06250)708090
Nice (06000)7585100
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)727785
Puget-Théniers (06260)201216238
Pégomas (06580)657077
Roquebillière (06450)174187206
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)129138152
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)526070
Roquestéron (06910)176189208
St-Auban (06850)182195216
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)270290320
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)150160170
St-Jeannet (06640)114122135
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)199213236
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)192206228
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)100108119
Sigale (06910)190204225
Sospel (06380)177190210
Tende (06430)281302333
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)100120130
Tourrette-Levens (06690)105113124
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)717684
Valbonne (06560)506070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)778392
Villars-sur-Var (06710)163175193
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)83110120
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)426457504
Allauch (13190)470504556
Arles (13200)627675747
Aubagne (13400)454487538
Berre-l'Étang (13130)497533588
Cassis (13260)489525579
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)511549605
Châteaurenard (13160)602648718
Eyguières (13430)526566627
Gardanne (13120)419450497
Istres (13800)547589652
La Ciotat (13600)458492543
Lambesc (13410)486522576
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)475510563
Marignane (13700)486522576
Marseille (13000)505543599
Martigues (13500)528569630
Orgon (13660)559602667
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)483519573
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)593639707
Pélissanne (13330)517556613
Roquevaire (13360)454488538
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)582626693
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)690743822
Salon-de-Provence (13300)524563621
Tarascon (13150)618666737
Trets (13530)371399440
Vitrolles (13127)519557615
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)268288318
Barjols (83670)334358396
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)257276305
Brignoles (83170)279300331
Callas (83830)215231254
Collobrières (83610)286307339
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)269289319
Cotignac (83570)285306338
Cuers (83390)296318351
Draguignan (83300)189203224
Fayence (83440)126135149
Fréjus (83600)124134148
Grimaud (83310)243261288
Hyères (83400)358385425
La Crau (83260)338363400
La Garde (83130)336361398
La Roquebrussanne (83136)316340375
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)370397438
La Valette-du-Var (83160)335360397
Le Beausset (83330)414445491
Le Luc (83340)217233258
Le Muy (83490)153164181
Lorgues (83510)210226249
Ollioules (83190)374401443
Rians (83560)383411454
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)393422465
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)323347382
St-Raphaël (83700)161173191
St-Tropez (83990)251269297
Sainte-Maxime (83120)214230253
Salernes (83690)251269297
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)385413456
Solliès-Pont (83210)315338373
Tavernes (83670)348374412
Toulon (83000)349375414
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)562605670
Avignon (84000)626674746
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)665716792
Bollène (84500)717773855
Bonnieux (84480)547589652
Bédarrides (84370)636685759
Cadenet (84160)516554611
Carpentras (84200)654705780
Cavaillon (84300)553596659
Gordes (84220)599645715
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)583628696
Malaucène (84340)696750830
Mormoiron (84570)691744824
Orange (84100)663714791
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)613660730
Pertuis (84120)490526580
Sault (84390)682734813
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)724779863
Valréas (84600)745802888
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne158017071896
Genève149616151795
Lausanne165117831981
Zurich153716601844
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone160817361929
Bilbao244926452939
Gérone136914791643
Madrid310133493722
Saragosse232925162795
Valence246126582953
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne124213411490
Bordighera190204225
Florence112912191355
Gênes575619685
Imperia296318351
Milan8589261029
Rome181119562173
San Remo216232256
Savona482518572
Turin762823914
Vintimille175188207
WhatsappTop