Book your chauffeured car for Beausoleil

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Beausoleil for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Beausoleil.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Beausoleil, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Beausoleil

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110120
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)160172201
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)552596706
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)476511599
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)200220250
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)788499
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)548591701
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)241258303
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)296318372
Golfe-Juan (06220)150160170
Juan-les-Pins (06600)132142166
La Bocca (06400)161173203
La Pointe de Contes (06390)646981
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)107115135
Sophia Antipolis (06560)170180200
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)268288338
Banon (04150)621671795
Barcelonnette (04400)464498584
Barrême (04330)363390457
Castellane (04120)346372436
Colmars (04370)367395463
Digne-les-Bains (04000)454488572
Entrevaux (04320)231248290
Forcalquier (04300)598646765
La Javie (04420)481516606
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)715772915
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)564609722
Les Mées (04190)595643762
Manosque (04100)539582690
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)447480562
Mézel (04270)419450527
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)670724858
Peyruis (04310)612661783
Reillanne (04110)580627743
Riez (04500)455489573
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)329353414
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)642693821
Seyne (04140)512553655
Sisteron (04200)655707838
Turriers (04250)704796919
Valensole (04210)492528619
Volonne (04290)490527617
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)602650770
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)705797920
Barcillonnette (05110)733792939
Briançon (05100)8469561103
Chorges (05230)743840970
Dévoluy (05250)7778791014
Embrun (05200)7908931030
Gap (05000)714807931
Guillestre (05600)8339421087
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8639751125
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)729824951
La Grave (05320)94910731238
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)698754893
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)89210081163
Orcières (05170)7948971035
Orpierre (05700)729788933
Ribiers (05300)677731866
Rosans (05150)732827955
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)751849980
St-Firmin (05800)7858881024
Savines-le-Lac (05160)7678671001
Serres (05700)737796944
Tallard (05130)746805954
Veynes (05400)718812937
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)160180200
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)506070
Biot (06410)132142166
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)123132154
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)99106125
Cannes (06400)170180200
Cap-d'Ail (06320)506070
Carros (06510)112120140
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)141152178
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)8692108
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)322346406
Contes (06390)778397
Coursegoules (06140)165177207
Drap (06340)546070
Èze (06360)8090100
Gattières (06510)104112132
Grasse (06130)171184215
Guillaumes (06470)308331388
Isola (06420)240258303
L'Escarène (06440)8894111
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)107115135
La Gaude (06610)115123145
La Trinité (06340)506070
La Turbie (06320)506070
Lantosque (06450)181195228
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)142153179
Le Cannet (06110)143153180
Le Rouret (06650)135145170
Levens (06670)99106124
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)158169199
Menton (06500)8090100
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)153164192
Mougins (06250)150160170
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)180190210
Peymeinade (06530)181195228
Puget-Théniers (06260)222239280
Pégomas (06580)174187220
Roquebillière (06450)195210246
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)8090100
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)125134157
Roquestéron (06910)197212249
St-Auban (06850)255274321
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)292313367
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)90100110
St-Jeannet (06640)130139164
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)8895111
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)220237277
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)109117137
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)214230269
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)210225264
Sigale (06910)206221259
Sospel (06380)747993
Tende (06430)178191224
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)201215253
Tourrette-Levens (06690)636779
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)132142166
Valbonne (06560)134144169
Vallauris (06220)132142166
Vence (06140)139149175
Villars-sur-Var (06710)184198232
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)8090100
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)99106125
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)535574673
Allauch (13190)536579686
Arles (13200)704760900
Aubagne (13400)521563667
Berre-l'Étang (13130)561606718
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)574620735
Châteaurenard (13160)680735871
Eyguières (13430)607656777
Gardanne (13120)529568666
Istres (13800)627677803
La Ciotat (13600)526568673
Lambesc (13410)551595706
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)541584692
Marignane (13700)551595706
Marseille (13000)569615728
Martigues (13500)609658780
Orgon (13660)639690818
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)549593702
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)672725860
Pélissanne (13330)557601713
Roquevaire (13360)522563668
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)660713845
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)703795917
Salon-de-Provence (13300)587634751
Tarascon (13150)696751890
Trets (13530)481516605
Vitrolles (13127)582628744
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)377405475
Barjols (83670)443476558
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)367394462
Brignoles (83170)388417489
Callas (83830)324348408
Collobrières (83610)395424497
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)379407477
Cotignac (83570)394424497
Cuers (83390)405435510
Draguignan (83300)298320375
Fayence (83440)235252296
Fréjus (83600)234251294
Grimaud (83310)352378444
Hyères (83400)468502589
La Crau (83260)447480563
La Garde (83130)445478561
La Roquebrussanne (83136)426457536
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)479514603
La Valette-du-Var (83160)444477560
Le Beausset (83330)524562659
Le Luc (83340)327351411
Le Muy (83490)262282330
Lorgues (83510)319343402
Ollioules (83190)483519608
Rians (83560)492529620
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)502539632
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)432464544
St-Raphaël (83700)270290340
St-Tropez (83990)360387454
Sainte-Maxime (83120)323347407
Salernes (83690)360387453
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)494531622
Solliès-Pont (83210)424455534
Tavernes (83670)457491576
Toulon (83000)458492577
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)642693821
Avignon (84000)703760900
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)740799947
Bollène (84500)728823949
Bonnieux (84480)627677803
Bédarrides (84370)713770913
Cadenet (84160)579625740
Carpentras (84200)731789935
Cavaillon (84300)633684810
Gordes (84220)678732867
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)662715848
Malaucène (84340)709801925
Mormoiron (84570)704796919
Orange (84100)739798946
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)690745883
Pertuis (84120)555599710
Sault (84390)696787908
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)733829956
Valréas (84600)752850981
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne136415421779
Genève119513511559
Lausanne122213811593
Zurich132414971727
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone157217772051
Bilbao234626523060
Gérone135315291764
Madrid294633303843
Saragosse223625282917
Valence235726643074
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne105311901373
Bordighera8591106
Florence94910731238
Gênes492528619
Imperia191205240
Milan699790912
Rome157717822057
San Remo111119140
Savona377405475
Turin665718851
Vintimille707588
WhatsappTop