Book your chauffeured car for Beausoleil

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Beausoleil for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Beausoleil.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Beausoleil, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Beausoleil

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110130
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)172190220
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)596550600
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)511546599
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)159190220
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)849099
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)591635701
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)258276303
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)318339372
Golfe-Juan (06220)139160170
Juan-les-Pins (06600)142152166
La Bocca (06400)173185203
La Pointe de Contes (06390)6980100
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)115123135
Sophia Antipolis (06560)138180200
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)288308338
Banon (04150)671720795
Barcelonnette (04400)498533584
Barrême (04330)390417457
Castellane (04120)372398436
Colmars (04370)395422463
Digne-les-Bains (04000)488521572
Entrevaux (04320)248265290
Forcalquier (04300)646694765
La Javie (04420)516552606
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)772829915
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)609654722
Les Mées (04190)643690762
Manosque (04100)582626690
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)480513562
Mézel (04270)450481527
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)724777858
Peyruis (04310)661710783
Reillanne (04110)627673743
Riez (04500)489523573
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)353377414
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)693744821
Seyne (04140)553594655
Sisteron (04200)707760838
Turriers (04250)766827949
Valensole (04210)528565619
Volonne (04290)527563617
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)650698770
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)766828950
Barcillonnette (05110)792851939
Briançon (05100)9199931140
Chorges (05230)8088731002
Dévoluy (05250)8459121047
Embrun (05200)8599271065
Gap (05000)776838962
Guillestre (05600)9069781123
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)93810131163
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)793856983
La Grave (05320)103211141279
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)754810893
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)97010471202
Orcières (05170)8639321070
Orpierre (05700)788846933
Ribiers (05300)731785866
Rosans (05150)796859986
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)8178821013
St-Firmin (05800)8549221058
Savines-le-Lac (05160)8349011034
Serres (05700)796855944
Tallard (05130)805865954
Veynes (05400)781843968
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)160180200
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)506070
Biot (06410)142151166
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)132141154
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)106114125
Cannes (06400)170180200
Cap-d'Ail (06320)506070
Carros (06510)120128140
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)152162178
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)9299108
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)346370406
Contes (06390)838997
Coursegoules (06140)177189207
Drap (06340)586270
Èze (06360)8090100
Gattières (06510)112120132
Grasse (06130)184196215
Guillaumes (06470)331354388
Isola (06420)258276303
L'Escarène (06440)94101111
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)115123135
La Gaude (06610)123132145
La Trinité (06340)536070
La Turbie (06320)506070
Lantosque (06450)195208228
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)153163179
Le Cannet (06110)153164180
Le Rouret (06650)145155170
Levens (06670)106113124
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)169181199
Menton (06500)8090100
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)164175192
Mougins (06250)150160170
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)180190210
Peymeinade (06530)195208228
Puget-Théniers (06260)239255280
Pégomas (06580)187200220
Roquebillière (06450)210224246
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)8090100
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)134143157
Roquestéron (06910)212227249
St-Auban (06850)274293321
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)313335367
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)90100110
St-Jeannet (06640)139149164
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)95101111
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)237253277
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)117125137
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)230246269
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)225241264
Sigale (06910)221237259
Sospel (06380)798593
Tende (06430)191205224
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)215230253
Tourrette-Levens (06690)677279
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)142152166
Valbonne (06560)144154169
Vallauris (06220)142152166
Vence (06140)149160175
Villars-sur-Var (06710)198211232
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)5090100
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)106114125
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)574614673
Allauch (13190)579621686
Arles (13200)760816900
Aubagne (13400)563605667
Berre-l'Étang (13130)606651718
Cassis (13260)600644711
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)620666735
Châteaurenard (13160)735789871
Eyguières (13430)656704777
Gardanne (13120)568607666
Istres (13800)677727803
La Ciotat (13600)568610673
Lambesc (13410)595639706
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)584627692
Marignane (13700)595639706
Marseille (13000)615660728
Martigues (13500)658706780
Orgon (13660)690741818
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)593637702
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)725779860
Pélissanne (13330)601646713
Roquevaire (13360)563605668
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)713766845
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)764825948
Salon-de-Provence (13300)634681751
Tarascon (13150)751807890
Trets (13530)516552605
Vitrolles (13127)628675744
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)405433475
Barjols (83670)476509558
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)394421462
Brignoles (83170)417446489
Callas (83830)348372408
Collobrières (83610)424454497
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)407435477
Cotignac (83570)424453497
Cuers (83390)435465510
Draguignan (83300)320342375
Fayence (83440)252270296
Fréjus (83600)251268294
Grimaud (83310)378405444
Hyères (83400)502537589
La Crau (83260)480513563
La Garde (83130)478511561
La Roquebrussanne (83136)457489536
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)514550603
La Valette-du-Var (83160)477510560
Le Beausset (83330)562601659
Le Luc (83340)351375411
Le Muy (83490)282301330
Lorgues (83510)343366402
Ollioules (83190)519555608
Rians (83560)529565620
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)539576632
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)464496544
St-Raphaël (83700)290310340
St-Tropez (83990)387414454
Sainte-Maxime (83120)347371407
Salernes (83690)387413453
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)531567622
Solliès-Pont (83210)455487534
Tavernes (83670)491525576
Toulon (83000)492526577
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)693744821
Avignon (84000)760816900
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)799858947
Bollène (84500)791854981
Bonnieux (84480)677728803
Bédarrides (84370)770827913
Cadenet (84160)625671740
Carpentras (84200)789847935
Cavaillon (84300)684734810
Gordes (84220)732786867
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)715768848
Malaucène (84340)771832955
Mormoiron (84570)766827949
Orange (84100)798857946
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)745800883
Pertuis (84120)599643710
Sault (84390)757817938
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)797861988
Valréas (84600)8188831014
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne148316011839
Genève129914031611
Lausanne132814341646
Zurich144015551785
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone170918462119
Bilbao255027543162
Gérone147015881823
Madrid320234583971
Saragosse243126253014
Valence256227673177
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne114512361419
Bordighera9197106
Florence103111141279
Gênes528565619
Imperia205219240
Milan760821942
Rome171418512125
San Remo119128140
Savona405433475
Turin718771851
Vintimille758088
WhatsappTop