Book your chauffeured car for Cagnes-sur-Mer

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cagnes-sur-Mer for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cagnes-sur-Mer.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cagnes-sur-Mer, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cagnes-sur-Mer

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)556080
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)7495105
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)510548642
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)389418490
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)6290105
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)508090
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)504542635
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)154166194
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)254273320
Golfe-Juan (06220)506070
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)758094
La Pointe de Contes (06390)8389104
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)227244286
Banon (04150)541584692
Barcelonnette (04400)423454532
Barrême (04330)322346405
Castellane (04120)215231271
Colmars (04370)327351411
Digne-les-Bains (04000)370398466
Entrevaux (04320)190204239
Forcalquier (04300)518559662
La Javie (04420)397426500
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)635685812
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)525564661
Les Mées (04190)515556659
Manosque (04100)495532624
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)360386453
Mézel (04270)335360422
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)590637755
Peyruis (04310)532574680
Reillanne (04110)540580680
Riez (04500)368396464
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)288309362
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)561606718
Seyne (04140)469504591
Sisteron (04200)575620735
Turriers (04250)685740877
Valensole (04210)405435510
Volonne (04290)562607719
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8219281071
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)686741878
Barcillonnette (05110)653705836
Briançon (05100)8239311074
Chorges (05230)728786931
Dévoluy (05250)703795917
Embrun (05200)716809934
Gap (05000)695751890
Guillestre (05600)759858990
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)7898921029
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)712769912
La Grave (05320)92410451206
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)618667790
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8679801131
Orcières (05170)719813938
Orpierre (05700)649701830
Ribiers (05300)596644763
Rosans (05150)715772915
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)736795942
St-Firmin (05800)711804928
Savines-le-Lac (05160)693784904
Serres (05700)657709841
Tallard (05130)665718851
Veynes (05400)700756896
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)507080
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)657082
Beausoleil (06240)99106125
Biot (06410)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)202217254
Cannes (06400)6995100
Cap-d'Ail (06320)96103121
Carros (06510)667183
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)566070
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)104112132
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)283304356
Contes (06390)95102120
Coursegoules (06140)707588
Drap (06340)737992
Èze (06360)95102119
Gattières (06510)506070
Grasse (06130)100110120
Guillaumes (06470)263282331
Isola (06420)201215253
L'Escarène (06440)106114133
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)506070
La Gaude (06610)506070
La Trinité (06340)697486
La Turbie (06320)8692108
Lantosque (06450)136146172
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)586273
Le Cannet (06110)556070
Le Rouret (06650)506070
Levens (06670)105113132
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)707588
Menton (06500)123140150
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)667184
Mougins (06250)5690100
Nice (06000)506070
Opio (06650)5090110
Peymeinade (06530)95102120
Puget-Théniers (06260)177191223
Pégomas (06580)8895111
Roquebillière (06450)150162189
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)105113132
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)152163191
St-Auban (06850)170183214
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)247265310
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)70140150
St-Jeannet (06640)566070
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)175188221
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)506070
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)169181213
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)112121141
Sigale (06910)166178209
Sospel (06380)153165193
Tende (06430)258277324
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)114123144
Tourrette-Levens (06690)8187102
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)506070
Valbonne (06560)506070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)506070
Villars-sur-Var (06710)139149175
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)598090
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)447480563
Allauch (13190)491528618
Arles (13200)623672797
Aubagne (13400)475510598
Berre-l'Étang (13130)518557652
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)532572670
Châteaurenard (13160)599647767
Eyguières (13430)526568673
Gardanne (13120)441474555
Istres (13800)546589699
La Ciotat (13600)480515604
Lambesc (13410)508545639
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)496533625
Marignane (13700)508545639
Marseille (13000)527566663
Martigues (13500)528570676
Orgon (13660)558602714
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)505542636
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)590637756
Pélissanne (13330)539579679
Roquevaire (13360)476511599
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)579625741
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)683738874
Salon-de-Provence (13300)506546647
Tarascon (13150)614663786
Trets (13530)393422495
Vitrolles (13127)501541641
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)290311365
Barjols (83670)355382447
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)279300351
Brignoles (83170)301323378
Callas (83830)236254298
Collobrières (83610)307330387
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)218234274
Cotignac (83570)307329386
Cuers (83390)318341400
Draguignan (83300)210226265
Fayence (83440)147158185
Fréjus (83600)146157184
Grimaud (83310)265284334
Hyères (83400)380408478
La Crau (83260)359386452
La Garde (83130)357384450
La Roquebrussanne (83136)338363426
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)391420493
La Valette-du-Var (83160)357383449
Le Beausset (83330)436468549
Le Luc (83340)239257301
Le Muy (83490)175188220
Lorgues (83510)232249292
Ollioules (83190)395425498
Rians (83560)404434509
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)414445522
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)344370434
St-Raphaël (83700)183196230
St-Tropez (83990)272293343
Sainte-Maxime (83120)237255299
Salernes (83690)272293343
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)406436512
Solliès-Pont (83210)336361423
Tavernes (83670)370397465
Toulon (83000)371398467
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)560605717
Avignon (84000)622672796
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)659711843
Bollène (84500)710767908
Bonnieux (84480)546590699
Bédarrides (84370)632683809
Cadenet (84160)537577677
Carpentras (84200)649701831
Cavaillon (84300)552596706
Gordes (84220)596644763
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)581627744
Malaucène (84340)689744882
Mormoiron (84570)684739876
Orange (84100)658710842
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)609657779
Pertuis (84120)511549644
Sault (84390)676730865
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)716773916
Valréas (84600)737795943
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne143316201870
Genève139615781820
Lausanne129114591684
Zurich139315751817
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone149916941955
Bilbao227325692965
Gérone127914461669
Madrid287332473747
Saragosse216324452821
Valence228425822979
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne112212681463
Bordighera166178208
Florence101811511328
Gênes531573679
Imperia272292342
Milan7688691002
Rome164618602147
San Remo192206242
Savona458492577
Turin740799947
Vintimille151162190
WhatsappTop