Book your chauffeured car for Cagnes-sur-Mer

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cagnes-sur-Mer for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cagnes-sur-Mer.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cagnes-sur-Mer, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cagnes-sur-Mer

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)506070
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)7995105
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)548585642
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)418446490
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)6790105
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)508090
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)542579635
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)166177194
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)273291320
Golfe-Juan (06220)506070
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)808694
La Pointe de Contes (06390)8995104
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)244261286
Banon (04150)584627692
Barcelonnette (04400)454485532
Barrême (04330)346370405
Castellane (04120)231247271
Colmars (04370)351375411
Digne-les-Bains (04000)398425466
Entrevaux (04320)204218239
Forcalquier (04300)559600662
La Javie (04420)426456500
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)685736812
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)564603661
Les Mées (04190)556597659
Manosque (04100)532569624
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)386413453
Mézel (04270)360384422
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)637684755
Peyruis (04310)574617680
Reillanne (04110)580620680
Riez (04500)396423464
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)309330362
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)606651718
Seyne (04140)504538591
Sisteron (04200)620666735
Turriers (04250)740795877
Valensole (04210)435465510
Volonne (04290)607652719
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8939641107
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)741795878
Barcillonnette (05110)705757836
Briançon (05100)8959661109
Chorges (05230)786844931
Dévoluy (05250)764825948
Embrun (05200)778840965
Gap (05000)751806890
Guillestre (05600)8258911023
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8579261063
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)769826912
La Grave (05320)100510851246
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)667716790
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)94310181169
Orcières (05170)782845970
Orpierre (05700)701753830
Ribiers (05300)644692763
Rosans (05150)772829915
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)795854942
St-Firmin (05800)773835959
Savines-le-Lac (05160)754814934
Serres (05700)709762841
Tallard (05130)718771851
Veynes (05400)756812896
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)507080
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)707482
Beausoleil (06240)106114125
Biot (06410)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)217232254
Cannes (06400)9095120
Cap-d'Ail (06320)103110121
Carros (06510)717683
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)606470
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)112120132
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)304325356
Contes (06390)102109120
Coursegoules (06140)758088
Drap (06340)798492
Èze (06360)102109119
Gattières (06510)506070
Grasse (06130)100110120
Guillaumes (06470)282302331
Isola (06420)215230253
L'Escarène (06440)114122133
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)506070
La Gaude (06610)506070
La Trinité (06340)747986
La Turbie (06320)9299108
Lantosque (06450)146157172
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)626673
Le Cannet (06110)596370
Le Rouret (06650)546070
Levens (06670)113121132
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)758088
Menton (06500)132140150
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)717684
Mougins (06250)6090100
Nice (06000)506070
Opio (06650)5490110
Peymeinade (06530)102109120
Puget-Théniers (06260)191204223
Pégomas (06580)95101111
Roquebillière (06450)162173189
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)113120132
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)163175191
St-Auban (06850)183195214
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)265283310
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)75140150
St-Jeannet (06640)606470
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)188201221
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)506070
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)181194213
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)121129141
Sigale (06910)178191209
Sospel (06380)165176193
Tende (06430)277296324
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)123131144
Tourrette-Levens (06690)8793102
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)506070
Valbonne (06560)516070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)506070
Villars-sur-Var (06710)149160175
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)648090
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)480513563
Allauch (13190)528564618
Arles (13200)672722797
Aubagne (13400)510546598
Berre-l'Étang (13130)557595652
Cassis (13260)550588645
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)572611670
Châteaurenard (13160)647695767
Eyguières (13430)568610673
Gardanne (13120)474506555
Istres (13800)589633699
La Ciotat (13600)515551604
Lambesc (13410)545583639
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)533570625
Marignane (13700)545583639
Marseille (13000)566605663
Martigues (13500)570612676
Orgon (13660)602647714
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)542580636
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)637685756
Pélissanne (13330)579619679
Roquevaire (13360)511546599
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)625672741
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)738792874
Salon-de-Provence (13300)546586647
Tarascon (13150)663713786
Trets (13530)422451495
Vitrolles (13127)541581641
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)311333365
Barjols (83670)382408447
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)300320351
Brignoles (83170)323345378
Callas (83830)254271298
Collobrières (83610)330353387
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)234250274
Cotignac (83570)329352386
Cuers (83390)341365400
Draguignan (83300)226241265
Fayence (83440)158169185
Fréjus (83600)157168184
Grimaud (83310)284304334
Hyères (83400)408436478
La Crau (83260)386412452
La Garde (83130)384410450
La Roquebrussanne (83136)363388426
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)420449493
La Valette-du-Var (83160)383410449
Le Beausset (83330)468500549
Le Luc (83340)257274301
Le Muy (83490)188201220
Lorgues (83510)249266292
Ollioules (83190)425454498
Rians (83560)434464509
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)445476522
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)370395434
St-Raphaël (83700)196210230
St-Tropez (83990)293313343
Sainte-Maxime (83120)255272299
Salernes (83690)293313343
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)436467512
Solliès-Pont (83210)361386423
Tavernes (83670)397424465
Toulon (83000)398426467
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)605650717
Avignon (84000)672722796
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)711764843
Bollène (84500)767823908
Bonnieux (84480)590633699
Bédarrides (84370)683733809
Cadenet (84160)577617677
Carpentras (84200)701753831
Cavaillon (84300)596640706
Gordes (84220)644692763
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)627674744
Malaucène (84340)744800882
Mormoiron (84570)739794876
Orange (84100)710763842
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)657706779
Pertuis (84120)549587644
Sault (84390)730784865
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)773830916
Valréas (84600)795854943
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne155816831932
Genève151716381881
Lausanne140315151740
Zurich151516361878
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone162917602020
Bilbao247126683063
Gérone139115021724
Madrid312333723872
Saragosse235125392915
Valence248226813078
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne122013171512
Bordighera178190208
Florence110711951372
Gênes573615679
Imperia292312342
Milan8359021036
Rome178919322218
San Remo206221242
Savona492526577
Turin799858947
Vintimille162173190
WhatsappTop