Book your chauffeured car for Cannes

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cannes for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cannes.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cannes, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cannes

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)110120130
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)493450500
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)385412452
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)8090100
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)110110130
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)510450500
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)131140150
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)320342375
Golfe-Juan (06220)5085100
Juan-les-Pins (06600)5085100
La Bocca (06400)507590
La Pointe de Contes (06390)136150180
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)8090100
Sophia Antipolis (06560)5585100
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)306327359
Banon (04150)554595656
Barcelonnette (04400)591635701
Barrême (04330)317339372
Castellane (04120)245262287
Colmars (04370)389416456
Digne-les-Bains (04000)412440483
Entrevaux (04320)265284311
Forcalquier (04300)568607666
La Javie (04420)440471516
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)655704776
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)578618677
Les Mées (04190)564603662
Manosque (04100)500534586
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)354379415
Mézel (04270)374399438
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)607652719
Peyruis (04310)544584644
Reillanne (04110)548585642
Riez (04500)363388426
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)305326358
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)576618682
Seyne (04140)518553607
Sisteron (04200)590634700
Turriers (04250)710762841
Valensole (04210)403430472
Volonne (04290)577619684
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8659341073
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)711763842
Barcillonnette (05110)675725800
Briançon (05100)8679361075
Chorges (05230)756812896
Dévoluy (05250)795854942
Embrun (05200)750810930
Gap (05000)721774854
Guillestre (05600)798861989
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8298961028
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)739794876
La Grave (05320)97710551211
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)637684755
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)9159881134
Orcières (05170)754814935
Orpierre (05700)670720795
Ribiers (05300)614659727
Rosans (05150)742797880
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)765822907
St-Firmin (05800)805864954
Savines-le-Lac (05160)784842929
Serres (05700)679729805
Tallard (05130)688739815
Veynes (05400)726780860
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)707590
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)140150160
Beausoleil (06240)170180200
Biot (06410)8085100
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)300310320
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)9095120
Cap-d'Ail (06320)170180190
Carros (06510)125133146
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)8090100
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)160171187
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)351375411
Contes (06390)156166183
Coursegoules (06140)139148163
Drap (06340)126135148
Èze (06360)170180190
Gattières (06510)117125137
Grasse (06130)90100110
Guillaumes (06470)336359394
Isola (06420)263280320
L'Escarène (06440)167179196
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)8090100
La Gaude (06610)818796
La Trinité (06340)121129142
La Turbie (06320)170180190
Lantosque (06450)200214234
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)8090100
Le Cannet (06110)809090
Le Rouret (06650)8090100
Levens (06670)166178195
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)180190200
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)708090
Mougins (06250)8085100
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)8090100
Puget-Théniers (06260)280290300
Pégomas (06580)8090100
Roquebillière (06450)220240250
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)180190200
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)7190100
Roquestéron (06910)217232254
St-Auban (06850)230240250
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)320330350
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)160170180
St-Jeannet (06640)140150160
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)758090
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)242258283
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)90100110
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)270280300
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)130140150
Sigale (06910)226241265
Sospel (06380)218233256
Tende (06430)310330350
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)8090100
Tourrette-Levens (06690)140150160
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)140150160
Valbonne (06560)707590
Vallauris (06220)607080
Vence (06140)120130145
Villars-sur-Var (06710)203217238
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)117150160
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)708090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)445475521
Allauch (13190)492526577
Arles (13200)639686757
Aubagne (13400)475508557
Berre-l'Étang (13130)521557611
Cassis (13260)512548601
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)537574629
Châteaurenard (13160)614659728
Eyguières (13430)574614674
Gardanne (13120)438468513
Istres (13800)556598660
La Ciotat (13600)480513563
Lambesc (13410)510545598
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)498532583
Marignane (13700)510545598
Marseille (13000)530567622
Martigues (13500)577617676
Orgon (13660)569611675
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)507542594
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)605649716
Pélissanne (13330)543581637
Roquevaire (13360)476508558
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)592636702
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)705757835
Salon-de-Provence (13300)551589646
Tarascon (13150)630677747
Trets (13530)387413453
Vitrolles (13127)545582639
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)276295323
Barjols (83670)346370406
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)264282310
Brignoles (83170)287307337
Callas (83830)218233256
Collobrières (83610)294315345
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)277296325
Cotignac (83570)294314345
Cuers (83390)306327358
Draguignan (83300)191204223
Fayence (83440)123131144
Fréjus (83600)122130142
Grimaud (83310)249266292
Hyères (83400)373398437
La Crau (83260)350374411
La Garde (83130)349373409
La Roquebrussanne (83136)328350384
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)385411451
La Valette-du-Var (83160)347371407
Le Beausset (83330)433463507
Le Luc (83340)221237259
Le Muy (83490)152163179
Lorgues (83510)213228250
Ollioules (83190)389416456
Rians (83560)399426468
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)409438480
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)334357392
St-Raphaël (83700)161172188
St-Tropez (83990)257275302
Sainte-Maxime (83120)223238261
Salernes (83690)257275301
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)401428470
Solliès-Pont (83210)326348382
Tavernes (83670)362387424
Toulon (83000)363388425
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)572615678
Avignon (84000)639686757
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)679729804
Bollène (84500)734788869
Bonnieux (84480)557598660
Bédarrides (84370)650698770
Cadenet (84160)541579635
Carpentras (84200)668718792
Cavaillon (84300)563605667
Gordes (84220)611656724
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)595639705
Malaucène (84340)711764843
Mormoiron (84570)706758837
Orange (84100)677727803
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)625671740
Pertuis (84120)514549602
Sault (84390)697748826
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)740795877
Valréas (84600)762819904
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne159917271982
Genève149016091847
Lausanne164517762039
Zurich156816931944
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone160217301986
Bilbao244326383029
Gérone136314721690
Madrid309533433838
Saragosse232325092881
Valence245526513044
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne126013611563
Bordighera225241264
Florence114712391423
Gênes617663731
Imperia339363398
Milan8769461086
Rome183019762269
San Remo254271298
Savona539577632
Turin781843968
Vintimille209224245
WhatsappTop