Book your chauffeured car for Cannes

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cannes for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cannes.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cannes, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cannes

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110120
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)459493578
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)359385452
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)707590
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)100110120
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)474510597
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)130140150
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)298320375
Golfe-Juan (06220)8085100
Juan-les-Pins (06600)8085100
La Bocca (06400)707590
La Pointe de Contes (06390)127136160
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)7080100
Sophia Antipolis (06560)8085100
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)285306359
Banon (04150)513554656
Barcelonnette (04400)548591701
Barrême (04330)295317372
Castellane (04120)228245287
Colmars (04370)362389456
Digne-les-Bains (04000)383412483
Entrevaux (04320)247265311
Forcalquier (04300)529568666
La Javie (04420)410440516
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)607655776
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)538578677
Les Mées (04190)525564662
Manosque (04100)465500586
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)330354415
Mézel (04270)348374438
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)562607719
Peyruis (04310)504544644
Reillanne (04110)510548642
Riez (04500)338363426
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)284305358
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)533576682
Seyne (04140)482518607
Sisteron (04200)547590700
Turriers (04250)657710841
Valensole (04210)375403472
Volonne (04290)534577684
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)7969001038
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)658711842
Barcillonnette (05110)625675800
Briançon (05100)7989021040
Chorges (05230)700756896
Dévoluy (05250)736795942
Embrun (05200)690780900
Gap (05000)668721854
Guillestre (05600)734829957
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)763862995
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)685739876
La Grave (05320)89910161172
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)590637755
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8419511097
Orcières (05170)694784905
Orpierre (05700)621670795
Ribiers (05300)568614727
Rosans (05150)687742880
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)708765907
St-Firmin (05800)745805954
Savines-le-Lac (05160)726784929
Serres (05700)629679805
Tallard (05130)637688815
Veynes (05400)672726860
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)707590
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)140150160
Beausoleil (06240)170180200
Biot (06410)8085100
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)300310320
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)6995100
Cap-d'Ail (06320)170180190
Carros (06510)116125146
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)8090100
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)149160187
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)327351411
Contes (06390)145156183
Coursegoules (06140)129139163
Drap (06340)117126148
Èze (06360)170180190
Gattières (06510)109117137
Grasse (06130)90100110
Guillaumes (06470)313336394
Isola (06420)320340350
L'Escarène (06440)156167196
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)8090100
La Gaude (06610)768196
La Trinité (06340)113121142
La Turbie (06320)170180190
Lantosque (06450)186200234
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)8090100
Le Cannet (06110)707590
Le Rouret (06650)8090100
Levens (06670)155166195
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)180190200
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)708090
Mougins (06250)8085100
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)8090100
Puget-Théniers (06260)280290300
Pégomas (06580)8090100
Roquebillière (06450)220240250
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)180190200
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)8090100
Roquestéron (06910)202217254
St-Auban (06850)230240250
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)320330350
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)160170180
St-Jeannet (06640)140150160
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)758090
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)225242283
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)90100110
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)270280300
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)130140150
Sigale (06910)210226265
Sospel (06380)203218256
Tende (06430)310330350
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)8090100
Tourrette-Levens (06690)140150160
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)140150160
Valbonne (06560)707590
Vallauris (06220)607080
Vence (06140)120130145
Villars-sur-Var (06710)189203238
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)140150160
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)708090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)414445521
Allauch (13190)458492577
Arles (13200)592639757
Aubagne (13400)442475557
Berre-l'Étang (13130)485521611
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)500537629
Châteaurenard (13160)569614728
Eyguières (13430)535574674
Gardanne (13120)408438513
Istres (13800)515556660
La Ciotat (13600)447480563
Lambesc (13410)475510598
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)463498583
Marignane (13700)475510598
Marseille (13000)494530622
Martigues (13500)537577676
Orgon (13660)527569675
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)472507594
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)560605716
Pélissanne (13330)506543637
Roquevaire (13360)443476558
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)549592702
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)653705835
Salon-de-Provence (13300)513551646
Tarascon (13150)584630747
Trets (13530)360387453
Vitrolles (13127)507545639
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)257276323
Barjols (83670)322346406
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)246264310
Brignoles (83170)268287337
Callas (83830)203218256
Collobrières (83610)274294345
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)258277325
Cotignac (83570)274294345
Cuers (83390)285306358
Draguignan (83300)177191223
Fayence (83440)114123144
Fréjus (83600)113122142
Grimaud (83310)232249292
Hyères (83400)347373437
La Crau (83260)326350411
La Garde (83130)325349409
La Roquebrussanne (83136)305328384
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)358385451
La Valette-du-Var (83160)323347407
Le Beausset (83330)403433507
Le Luc (83340)206221259
Le Muy (83490)142152179
Lorgues (83510)198213250
Ollioules (83190)362389456
Rians (83560)371399468
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)381409480
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)311334392
St-Raphaël (83700)150161188
St-Tropez (83990)239257302
Sainte-Maxime (83120)207223261
Salernes (83690)239257301
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)373401470
Solliès-Pont (83210)303326382
Tavernes (83670)337362424
Toulon (83000)338363425
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)530572678
Avignon (84000)592639757
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)628679804
Bollène (84500)679734869
Bonnieux (84480)516557660
Bédarrides (84370)602650770
Cadenet (84160)504541635
Carpentras (84200)619668792
Cavaillon (84300)521563667
Gordes (84220)566611724
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)551595705
Malaucène (84340)659711843
Mormoiron (84570)654706837
Orange (84100)627677803
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)578625740
Pertuis (84120)478514602
Sault (84390)645697826
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)685740877
Valréas (84600)706762904
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne147116631919
Genève137015491787
Lausanne151317101973
Zurich144216301881
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone147416661922
Bilbao224725402931
Gérone125414181636
Madrid284732193714
Saragosse213724162788
Valence225825532945
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne115913111512
Bordighera210225264
Florence105511931377
Gênes571617731
Imperia316339398
Milan8069111051
Rome168319032196
San Remo236254298
Savona502539632
Turin718812937
Vintimille195209245
WhatsappTop