Book your chauffeured car for Cap-d'Ail

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cap-d'Ail for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cap-d'Ail.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cap-d'Ail, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cap-d'Ail

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110120
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)154165193
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)549593703
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)145156183
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)566171
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)239257301
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)104112132
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)120129151
Beausoleil (06240)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)133142167
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)96103121
Cannes (06400)170180190
Carros (06510)109117137
Contes (06390)748094
Coursegoules (06140)162174204
Grasse (06130)168180211
Guillaumes (06470)305328385
L'Escarène (06440)8591107
Lantosque (06450)178192225
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)150161189
Le Cannet (06110)139149175
Levens (06670)96103120
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)155166195
Menton (06500)758090
Mougins (06250)150160170
Nice (06000)100110120
Puget-Théniers (06260)220236276
Roquebillière (06450)193207242
Roquestéron (06910)194209245
St-Auban (06850)251270317
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)289310363
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)8592107
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)217233274
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)211226266
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)207222260
Sospel (06380)8490106
Tende (06430)188202237
Vallauris (06220)129139163
Vence (06140)136146171
Villars-sur-Var (06710)181195228
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)708090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)532571669
Allauch (13190)533576682
Arles (13200)701757897
Aubagne (13400)519560664
Berre-l'Étang (13130)558603715
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)572617732
Châteaurenard (13160)678732867
Eyguières (13430)604653773
Gardanne (13120)526565662
Istres (13800)624674799
La Ciotat (13600)556600712
Lambesc (13410)549592702
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)538581689
Marignane (13700)549592702
Marseille (13000)563608721
Martigues (13500)606655776
Orgon (13660)636687814
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)545589698
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)669722856
Pélissanne (13330)578624739
Roquevaire (13360)519561664
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)658710842
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)701792914
Salon-de-Provence (13300)584631748
Tarascon (13150)693748887
Trets (13530)478513601
Vitrolles (13127)559604716
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)366394461
Barjols (83670)440473554
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)364391458
Brignoles (83170)385414485
Callas (83830)321345404
Collobrières (83610)403432507
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)376403473
Cotignac (83570)392421493
Cuers (83390)402432507
Draguignan (83300)295317372
Fayence (83440)232249292
Fréjus (83600)231248291
Grimaud (83310)349375440
Hyères (83400)462496582
La Crau (83260)444477559
La Garde (83130)442475557
La Roquebrussanne (83136)423454532
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)475511599
La Valette-du-Var (83160)441474556
Le Beausset (83330)521559656
Le Luc (83340)324348408
Le Muy (83490)259279327
Lorgues (83510)316340398
Ollioules (83190)480516605
Rians (83560)489525616
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)498535628
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)429461540
St-Raphaël (83700)267287337
St-Tropez (83990)357384450
Salernes (83690)349375439
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)491528618
Solliès-Pont (83210)421452530
Tavernes (83670)454488572
Toulon (83000)455489574
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)639690818
Avignon (84000)701757897
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)737796944
Bollène (84500)725820946
Bonnieux (84480)625674799
Bédarrides (84370)711767909
Cadenet (84160)576622737
Carpentras (84200)728786932
Cavaillon (84300)630681807
Gordes (84220)675729864
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)660712844
Malaucène (84340)706798921
Mormoiron (84570)702793915
Orange (84100)736795942
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)687742880
Pertuis (84120)552596706
Sault (84390)694784905
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)731826953
Valréas (84600)750848978
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne137215511789
Genève120713651575
Lausanne122513851598
Zurich136615451782
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone157517802054
Bilbao234426503058
Gérone135015261761
Madrid294833333846
Saragosse223325242912
Valence235426613070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne105611941378
Bordighera95102119
Florence96710931262
Gênes500537629
Imperia200215252
Milan707800923
Rome159117982075
San Remo122131154
Savona388417489
Turin671725859
WhatsappTop