Book your chauffeured car for Cap-d'Ail

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Cap-d'Ail for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Cap-d'Ail.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Cap-d'Ail, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Cap-d'Ail

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110130
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)165176193
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)593637703
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)156167183
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)616571
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)257275301
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)112120132
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)129138151
Beausoleil (06240)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)142152167
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)103110121
Cannes (06400)170180190
Carros (06510)117125137
Contes (06390)808594
Coursegoules (06140)174186204
Grasse (06130)180193211
Guillaumes (06470)328351385
L'Escarène (06440)9197107
Lantosque (06450)192205225
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)161172189
Le Cannet (06110)149160175
Levens (06670)103110120
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)166178195
Menton (06500)758090
Mougins (06250)150160170
Nice (06000)100110120
Puget-Théniers (06260)236252276
Roquebillière (06450)207221242
Roquestéron (06910)209223245
St-Auban (06850)270289317
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)310331363
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)9298107
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)233250274
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)226242266
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)222237260
Sospel (06380)9096106
Tende (06430)202216237
Vallauris (06220)139148163
Vence (06140)146156171
Villars-sur-Var (06710)195208228
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)508090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)571610669
Allauch (13190)576618682
Arles (13200)757813897
Aubagne (13400)560601664
Berre-l'Étang (13130)603648715
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)617663732
Châteaurenard (13160)732786867
Eyguières (13430)653701773
Gardanne (13120)565604662
Istres (13800)674724799
La Ciotat (13600)600645712
Lambesc (13410)592636702
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)581624689
Marignane (13700)592636702
Marseille (13000)608653721
Martigues (13500)655703776
Orgon (13660)687738814
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)589632698
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)722776856
Pélissanne (13330)624670739
Roquevaire (13360)561602664
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)710763842
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)762822944
Salon-de-Provence (13300)631677748
Tarascon (13150)748804887
Trets (13530)513548601
Vitrolles (13127)604648716
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)394421461
Barjols (83670)473505554
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)391418458
Brignoles (83170)414442485
Callas (83830)345369404
Collobrières (83610)432462507
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)403431473
Cotignac (83570)421450493
Cuers (83390)432462507
Draguignan (83300)317339372
Fayence (83440)249266292
Fréjus (83600)248265291
Grimaud (83310)375401440
Hyères (83400)496530582
La Crau (83260)477510559
La Garde (83130)475508557
La Roquebrussanne (83136)454485532
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)511546599
La Valette-du-Var (83160)474507556
Le Beausset (83330)559598656
Le Luc (83340)348372408
Le Muy (83490)279298327
Lorgues (83510)340363398
Ollioules (83190)516551605
Rians (83560)525562616
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)535572628
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)461493540
St-Raphaël (83700)287307337
St-Tropez (83990)384410450
Salernes (83690)375401439
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)528564618
Solliès-Pont (83210)452483530
Tavernes (83670)488522572
Toulon (83000)489523574
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)690741818
Avignon (84000)757813897
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)796855944
Bollène (84500)788851977
Bonnieux (84480)674724799
Bédarrides (84370)767824909
Cadenet (84160)622668737
Carpentras (84200)786844932
Cavaillon (84300)681731807
Gordes (84220)729783864
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)712765844
Malaucène (84340)768829952
Mormoiron (84570)763824946
Orange (84100)795854942
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)742797880
Pertuis (84120)596640706
Sault (84390)754814935
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)794858985
Valréas (84600)8158801011
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne149116101849
Genève131214171627
Lausanne133214391652
Zurich148516041842
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone171218492123
Bilbao254827523160
Gérone146815851820
Madrid320534613974
Saragosse242726213009
Valence255827633172
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne114812401424
Bordighera102109119
Florence105111351304
Gênes537574629
Imperia215230252
Milan769831954
Rome172918672144
San Remo131140154
Savona417445489
Turin725779859
WhatsappTop