Book your chauffeured car for Gare de Nice-Ville

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Gare de Nice-Ville for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Gare de Nice-Ville.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Gare de Nice-Ville, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Gare de Nice-Ville

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)506070
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)100107118
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)536575635
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)417448494
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)95100110
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)533572631
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)182195216
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)250260290
Golfe-Juan (06220)758090
Juan-les-Pins (06600)727785
La Bocca (06400)100108119
La Pointe de Contes (06390)506070
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)687381
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)234251277
Banon (04150)589635703
Barcelonnette (04400)429461509
Barrême (04330)328353389
Castellane (04120)288309341
Colmars (04370)333358395
Digne-les-Bains (04000)420451497
Entrevaux (04320)196211232
Forcalquier (04300)566609674
La Javie (04420)446479529
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)687740819
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)553595659
Les Mées (04190)562606671
Manosque (04100)524563621
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)388417460
Mézel (04270)384412455
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)641690764
Peyruis (04310)580625692
Reillanne (04110)547589653
Riez (04500)397426470
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)294316348
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)611658728
Seyne (04140)518557614
Sisteron (04200)625673745
Turriers (04250)740797882
Valensole (04210)433465514
Volonne (04290)612659729
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)9199931103
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)741798883
Barcillonnette (05110)706760842
Briançon (05100)9219951106
Chorges (05230)754814905
Dévoluy (05250)791854949
Embrun (05200)804869965
Gap (05000)750808895
Guillestre (05600)8529201022
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8849541060
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)768827916
La Grave (05320)103111131237
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)670721798
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)96910461163
Orcières (05170)808873970
Orpierre (05700)702756837
Ribiers (05300)647697772
Rosans (05150)771830919
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)763824915
St-Firmin (05800)800863959
Savines-le-Lac (05160)780842936
Serres (05700)710765847
Tallard (05130)719774857
Veynes (05400)755813901
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)758590
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)506070
Beausoleil (06240)788493
Biot (06410)788493
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)164176194
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)508090
Cannes (06400)110110130
Cap-d'Ail (06320)566170
Carros (06510)687380
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)818796
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)596370
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)286307339
Contes (06390)546070
Coursegoules (06140)104112124
Drap (06340)506070
Èze (06360)788493
Gattières (06510)667078
Grasse (06130)110119131
Guillaumes (06470)263282312
Isola (06420)204250290
L'Escarène (06440)657077
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)708090
La Gaude (06610)687380
La Trinité (06340)506070
La Turbie (06320)596470
Lantosque (06450)136146162
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)93100110
Le Cannet (06110)828898
Le Rouret (06650)758089
Levens (06670)747987
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)97105116
Menton (06500)100110120
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)9299109
Mougins (06250)8590100
Nice (06000)505070
Opio (06650)100110120
Peymeinade (06530)121130143
Puget-Théniers (06260)177191210
Pégomas (06580)114122135
Roquebillière (06450)150162178
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)9095110
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)6590110
Roquestéron (06910)152163180
St-Auban (06850)194209230
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)247265292
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)8090100
St-Jeannet (06640)9198108
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)175188208
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)169181200
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)149160177
Sigale (06910)168180199
Sospel (06380)115124137
Tende (06430)219235260
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)140151166
Tourrette-Levens (06690)506070
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)727785
Valbonne (06560)768190
Vallauris (06220)758090
Vence (06140)737886
Villars-sur-Var (06710)139149165
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)505070
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)758090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)474510562
Allauch (13190)518557614
Arles (13200)674725803
Aubagne (13400)502540596
Berre-l'Étang (13130)525566627
Cassis (13260)521561621
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)539581643
Châteaurenard (13160)651701777
Eyguières (13430)573617684
Gardanne (13120)468503555
Istres (13800)594640708
La Ciotat (13600)507545601
Lambesc (13410)535574634
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)524563621
Marignane (13700)535574634
Marseille (13000)470500550
Martigues (13500)575619686
Orgon (13660)606653723
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)531571630
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)640689763
Pélissanne (13330)545587650
Roquevaire (13360)503541596
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)629677750
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)737794879
Salon-de-Provence (13300)552595658
Tarascon (13150)665717793
Trets (13530)420452498
Vitrolles (13127)526567627
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)309332366
Barjols (83670)383411454
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)306329363
Brignoles (83170)328352388
Callas (83830)264283312
Collobrières (83610)345371409
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)318342377
Cotignac (83570)334359396
Cuers (83390)345371409
Draguignan (83300)238255282
Fayence (83440)175188207
Fréjus (83600)174186206
Grimaud (83310)292314346
Hyères (83400)405435480
La Crau (83260)386415458
La Garde (83130)385414456
La Roquebrussanne (83136)365392433
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)419450496
La Valette-du-Var (83160)384412455
Le Beausset (83330)463497549
Le Luc (83340)266286316
Le Muy (83490)202217240
Lorgues (83510)259278307
Ollioules (83190)423454501
Rians (83560)432464512
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)442474524
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)372399441
St-Raphaël (83700)210226249
St-Tropez (83990)290300350
Sainte-Maxime (83120)263282312
Salernes (83690)292313346
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)434466514
Solliès-Pont (83210)364391431
Tavernes (83670)397427471
Toulon (83000)398428472
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)609656726
Avignon (84000)673725803
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)712766848
Bollène (84500)765823912
Bonnieux (84480)594640708
Bédarrides (84370)684736815
Cadenet (84160)544585648
Carpentras (84200)702756837
Cavaillon (84300)600646715
Gordes (84220)647697771
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)631679752
Malaucène (84340)743801886
Mormoiron (84570)738795880
Orange (84100)710765847
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)660710786
Pertuis (84120)538578638
Sault (84390)729785869
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)771830919
Valréas (84600)762823914
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne152116431826
Genève154116641849
Lausanne136614761640
Zurich147515931770
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone165317861984
Bilbao249426942993
Gérone141515281697
Madrid314733983776
Saragosse237525652850
Valence250627063007
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne118312771419
Bordighera126135149
Florence107011551284
Gênes530569628
Imperia229246271
Milan796859955
Rome174918892099
San Remo149160177
Savona415360445
Turin728784868
Vintimille111119132
WhatsappTop