Book your chauffeured car for Gare de Nice-Ville

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Gare de Nice-Ville for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Gare de Nice-Ville.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Gare de Nice-Ville, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Gare de Nice-Ville

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)506070
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)100107125
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)536575675
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)417448525
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)95100110
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)533572671
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)182195229
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)250260290
Golfe-Juan (06220)758090
Juan-les-Pins (06600)727790
La Bocca (06400)100108126
La Pointe de Contes (06390)506070
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)687386
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)234251294
Banon (04150)567612725
Barcelonnette (04400)429461541
Barrême (04330)328353413
Castellane (04120)288309362
Colmars (04370)333358419
Digne-les-Bains (04000)420451528
Entrevaux (04320)196211247
Forcalquier (04300)544587696
La Javie (04420)446479562
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)661714846
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)532574680
Les Mées (04190)541584692
Manosque (04100)524563660
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)388417489
Mézel (04270)384412483
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)616665788
Peyruis (04310)558602714
Reillanne (04110)526568674
Riez (04500)397426499
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)294316370
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)587634752
Seyne (04140)518557652
Sisteron (04200)601649769
Turriers (04250)711768910
Valensole (04210)433465546
Volonne (04290)588635753
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8469561103
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)712769912
Barcillonnette (05110)679733869
Briançon (05100)8489581106
Chorges (05230)693784905
Dévoluy (05250)727822949
Embrun (05200)740836965
Gap (05000)722779924
Guillestre (05600)7848861022
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8139191060
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)739798945
La Grave (05320)94910721237
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)644695824
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)89110081163
Orcières (05170)744841970
Orpierre (05700)675729864
Ribiers (05300)623672797
Rosans (05150)742801949
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)702793915
St-Firmin (05800)736831959
Savines-le-Lac (05160)717811936
Serres (05700)683738874
Tallard (05130)691747885
Veynes (05400)726784930
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)758590
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)506070
Beausoleil (06240)788499
Biot (06410)788499
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)164176206
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)508090
Cannes (06400)100110120
Cap-d'Ail (06320)566171
Carros (06510)687385
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)8187102
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)596374
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)286307360
Contes (06390)546070
Coursegoules (06140)104112131
Drap (06340)506070
Èze (06360)788499
Gattières (06510)667083
Grasse (06130)110119139
Guillaumes (06470)263282331
Isola (06420)230250290
L'Escarène (06440)657082
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)708090
La Gaude (06610)687385
La Trinité (06340)506070
La Turbie (06320)596475
Lantosque (06450)136146172
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)93100117
Le Cannet (06110)8288104
Le Rouret (06650)758094
Levens (06670)747993
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)97105123
Menton (06500)100110120
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)9299116
Mougins (06250)8590100
Nice (06000)506070
Opio (06650)100110120
Peymeinade (06530)121130152
Puget-Théniers (06260)177191223
Pégomas (06580)114122143
Roquebillière (06450)150162189
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)9095110
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)656981
Roquestéron (06910)152163191
St-Auban (06850)194209245
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)247265310
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)8090100
St-Jeannet (06640)9198115
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)506070
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)175188221
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)169181213
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)149160188
Sigale (06910)168180211
Sospel (06380)115124145
Tende (06430)219235276
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)140151177
Tourrette-Levens (06690)506070
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)727790
Valbonne (06560)768195
Vallauris (06220)758090
Vence (06140)737892
Villars-sur-Var (06710)139149175
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)506070
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)758090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)474510597
Allauch (13190)518557653
Arles (13200)648700829
Aubagne (13400)502540633
Berre-l'Étang (13130)505546647
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)519560664
Châteaurenard (13160)626676802
Eyguières (13430)551595706
Gardanne (13120)468503590
Istres (13800)571617731
La Ciotat (13600)507545639
Lambesc (13410)535574674
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)524563660
Marignane (13700)535574674
Marseille (13000)470500550
Martigues (13500)553597708
Orgon (13660)583630746
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)531571669
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)616665788
Pélissanne (13330)525566671
Roquevaire (13360)503541634
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)605653774
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)709765907
Salon-de-Provence (13300)531573680
Tarascon (13150)640691819
Trets (13530)420452529
Vitrolles (13127)506546648
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)309332389
Barjols (83670)383411482
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)306329386
Brignoles (83170)328352413
Callas (83830)264283332
Collobrières (83610)345371435
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)318342401
Cotignac (83570)334359421
Cuers (83390)345371435
Draguignan (83300)238255299
Fayence (83440)175188220
Fréjus (83600)174186219
Grimaud (83310)292314368
Hyères (83400)405435510
La Crau (83260)386415487
La Garde (83130)385414485
La Roquebrussanne (83136)365392460
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)419450527
La Valette-du-Var (83160)384412483
Le Beausset (83330)463497583
Le Luc (83340)266286336
Le Muy (83490)202217255
Lorgues (83510)259278326
Ollioules (83190)423454532
Rians (83560)432464544
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)442474556
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)372399468
St-Raphaël (83700)210226265
St-Tropez (83990)260280300
Sainte-Maxime (83120)263282331
Salernes (83690)292313367
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)434466546
Solliès-Pont (83210)364391458
Tavernes (83670)397427500
Toulon (83000)398428502
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)586632749
Avignon (84000)648699829
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)684739876
Bollène (84500)735794941
Bonnieux (84480)571617731
Bédarrides (84370)658710842
Cadenet (84160)523565669
Carpentras (84200)675729864
Cavaillon (84300)577623739
Gordes (84220)622672796
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)607655776
Malaucène (84340)715772915
Mormoiron (84570)710767908
Orange (84100)683738874
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)634685812
Pertuis (84120)538578678
Sault (84390)701757897
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)741800948
Valréas (84600)701792914
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne140015821826
Genève141816031849
Lausanne125714211640
Zurich135715341770
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone152117191984
Bilbao229525942993
Gérone130114711697
Madrid289532723776
Saragosse218524702850
Valence230626063007
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne108812301419
Bordighera126135158
Florence98411131284
Gênes530569667
Imperia229246288
Milan732827955
Rome160918192099
San Remo149160188
Savona415446523
Turin700756896
Vintimille111119140
WhatsappTop