Book your chauffeured car for Grasse

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Grasse for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Grasse.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Grasse, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Grasse

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)110120140
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090110
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)494531622
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)373400470
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)90100110
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)110119139
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)488525615
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)139149175
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)326350410
Golfe-Juan (06220)100110120
Juan-les-Pins (06600)100110120
La Bocca (06400)90100110
La Pointe de Contes (06390)154166194
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)100110120
Sophia Antipolis (06560)100110120
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)299321376
Banon (04150)526568673
Barcelonnette (04400)503543644
Barrême (04330)247266311
Castellane (04120)180193227
Colmars (04370)314337395
Digne-les-Bains (04000)335360422
Entrevaux (04320)261280329
Forcalquier (04300)503543643
La Javie (04420)362389456
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)620669793
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)490526617
Les Mées (04190)539579679
Manosque (04100)480515604
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)344369433
Mézel (04270)300322377
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)419450527
Peyruis (04310)374402471
Reillanne (04110)524563660
Riez (04500)352378443
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)236254298
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)546590699
Seyne (04140)434466546
Sisteron (04200)400430504
Turriers (04250)670724858
Valensole (04210)389418490
Volonne (04290)372399468
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8089131054
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)671725859
Barcillonnette (05110)638689817
Briançon (05100)8109151056
Chorges (05230)713770912
Dévoluy (05250)749809959
Embrun (05200)702794916
Gap (05000)681735871
Guillestre (05600)746843973
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)7758761011
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)698753893
La Grave (05320)91110291188
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)603651772
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8539651113
Orcières (05170)706798920
Orpierre (05700)634685812
Ribiers (05300)581628744
Rosans (05150)700756896
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)721779923
St-Firmin (05800)698789910
Savines-le-Lac (05160)739798945
Serres (05700)642693821
Tallard (05130)650702832
Veynes (05400)685740877
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)100110120
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)137147172
Beausoleil (06240)171184215
Biot (06410)100110120
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)274294344
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)100110120
Cannes (06400)90100110
Cap-d'Ail (06320)168180211
Carros (06510)136146172
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)8090100
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)176189222
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)354380446
Contes (06390)168181212
Coursegoules (06140)93100117
Drap (06340)145155182
Èze (06360)166178209
Gattières (06510)136146172
Guillaumes (06470)332357419
Isola (06420)272292343
L'Escarène (06440)179192225
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)90100110
La Gaude (06610)104111131
La Trinité (06340)140151177
La Turbie (06320)157169198
Lantosque (06450)205221259
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)90100110
Le Cannet (06110)8090110
Le Rouret (06650)506070
Levens (06670)174187220
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)90100110
Menton (06500)192206241
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)8090100
Mougins (06250)90100110
Nice (06000)108116136
Opio (06650)90100120
Peymeinade (06530)506070
Puget-Théniers (06260)247265311
Pégomas (06580)90100110
Roquebillière (06450)220236277
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)176189222
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)221238279
St-Auban (06850)148159186
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)316339397
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)180190210
St-Jeannet (06640)162174204
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)93100117
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)245263308
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)626778
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)238255300
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)506070
Sigale (06910)238255299
Sospel (06380)223239281
Tende (06430)327351412
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)99106124
Tourrette-Levens (06690)153164192
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)516070
Valbonne (06560)506070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)123132155
Villars-sur-Var (06710)208224262
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)129138162
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)8086101
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)431463543
Allauch (13190)475510598
Arles (13200)608656778
Aubagne (13400)460494579
Berre-l'Étang (13130)502540633
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)517555651
Châteaurenard (13160)585631748
Eyguières (13430)511552654
Gardanne (13120)425456535
Istres (13800)531574680
La Ciotat (13600)464499584
Lambesc (13410)492528619
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)481516605
Marignane (13700)492528619
Marseille (13000)511549644
Martigues (13500)513554657
Orgon (13660)543586695
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)489525616
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)576622737
Pélissanne (13330)523562659
Roquevaire (13360)460494579
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)565610723
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)669722856
Salon-de-Provence (13300)530570668
Tarascon (13150)600648768
Trets (13530)377405475
Vitrolles (13127)525563661
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)274294345
Barjols (83670)340365428
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)263283332
Brignoles (83170)285306359
Callas (83830)126135158
Collobrières (83610)291313367
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)167180211
Cotignac (83570)291313367
Cuers (83390)302324380
Draguignan (83300)195209245
Fayence (83440)727790
Fréjus (83600)130140164
Grimaud (83310)249267313
Hyères (83400)364391458
La Crau (83260)343369432
La Garde (83130)342367430
La Roquebrussanne (83136)322346406
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)379407477
La Valette-du-Var (83160)341366429
Le Beausset (83330)420451529
Le Luc (83340)223240281
Le Muy (83490)159171200
Lorgues (83510)216232272
Ollioules (83190)380408478
Rians (83560)389417489
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)399428502
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)329353414
St-Raphaël (83700)167179210
St-Tropez (83990)257276323
Sainte-Maxime (83120)221238279
Salernes (83690)257276323
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)390419492
Solliès-Pont (83210)320344404
Tavernes (83670)354380446
Toulon (83000)355381447
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)546589699
Avignon (84000)608656778
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)644696825
Bollène (84500)695751890
Bonnieux (84480)532574680
Bédarrides (84370)618667790
Cadenet (84160)521560657
Carpentras (84200)635686812
Cavaillon (84300)537580688
Gordes (84220)582628745
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)567612725
Malaucène (84340)675729864
Mormoiron (84570)670723857
Orange (84100)643694823
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)594642761
Pertuis (84120)495532624
Sault (84390)661714846
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)701757897
Valréas (84600)722780924
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne149416891949
Genève138215631803
Lausanne152517241989
Zurich145416441897
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone148616791938
Bilbao225925542947
Gérone126614311651
Madrid285932323730
Saragosse214924302804
Valence227025662961
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne118313371543
Bordighera237255299
Florence107912201407
Gênes597645764
Imperia343369432
Milan8299381082
Rome170719292226
San Remo264284333
Savona530569667
Turin742838967
Vintimille222239280
WhatsappTop