Book your chauffeured car for Grasse

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Grasse for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Grasse.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Grasse, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Grasse

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)108115130
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8090110
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)531567622
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)400428470
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)90100110
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)119127139
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)525561615
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)149159175
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)350374410
Golfe-Juan (06220)100110120
Juan-les-Pins (06600)100110120
La Bocca (06400)90100110
La Pointe de Contes (06390)166177194
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)100110120
Sophia Antipolis (06560)100110120
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)321343376
Banon (04150)568610673
Barcelonnette (04400)543583644
Barrême (04330)266284311
Castellane (04120)193207227
Colmars (04370)337361395
Digne-les-Bains (04000)360385422
Entrevaux (04320)280300329
Forcalquier (04300)543583643
La Javie (04420)389415456
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)669719793
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)526562617
Les Mées (04190)579619679
Manosque (04100)515551604
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)369395433
Mézel (04270)322344377
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)450481527
Peyruis (04310)402429471
Reillanne (04110)563601660
Riez (04500)378404443
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)254271298
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)590634699
Seyne (04140)466498546
Sisteron (04200)430459504
Turriers (04250)724777858
Valensole (04210)418447490
Volonne (04290)399427468
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8789481089
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)725778859
Barcillonnette (05110)689740817
Briançon (05100)8809501091
Chorges (05230)770827912
Dévoluy (05250)809869959
Embrun (05200)763824946
Gap (05000)735789871
Guillestre (05600)8118751005
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8429101044
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)753809893
La Grave (05320)99010691227
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)651699772
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)92810021150
Orcières (05170)767828951
Orpierre (05700)685735812
Ribiers (05300)628674744
Rosans (05150)756812896
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)779837923
St-Firmin (05800)758819940
Savines-le-Lac (05160)798857945
Serres (05700)693744821
Tallard (05130)702754832
Veynes (05400)740795877
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)100110120
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)147157172
Beausoleil (06240)184196215
Biot (06410)100110120
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)294314344
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)100110120
Cannes (06400)90100110
Cap-d'Ail (06320)180193211
Carros (06510)146157172
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)8090100
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)189202222
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)380407446
Contes (06390)181193212
Coursegoules (06140)100107117
Drap (06340)155166182
Èze (06360)178191209
Gattières (06510)146157172
Guillaumes (06470)357382419
Isola (06420)292312343
L'Escarène (06440)192206225
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)90100110
La Gaude (06610)111119131
La Trinité (06340)151161177
La Turbie (06320)169181198
Lantosque (06450)221236259
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)90100110
Le Cannet (06110)8090110
Le Rouret (06650)506070
Levens (06670)187200220
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)90100110
Menton (06500)206220241
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)8090100
Mougins (06250)90100110
Nice (06000)116124136
Opio (06650)90100120
Peymeinade (06530)506070
Puget-Théniers (06260)265283311
Pégomas (06580)90100110
Roquebillière (06450)236252277
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)189202222
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)238254279
St-Auban (06850)159170186
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)339362397
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)180190210
St-Jeannet (06640)174186204
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)100107117
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)263281308
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)677178
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)255273300
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)506070
Sigale (06910)255273299
Sospel (06380)239256281
Tende (06430)351375412
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)106113124
Tourrette-Levens (06690)164175192
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)556070
Valbonne (06560)516070
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)132141155
Villars-sur-Var (06710)224239262
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)138148162
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)8692101
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)463495543
Allauch (13190)510546598
Arles (13200)656705778
Aubagne (13400)494528579
Berre-l'Étang (13130)540577633
Cassis (13260)533570625
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)555593651
Châteaurenard (13160)631678748
Eyguières (13430)552593654
Gardanne (13120)456488535
Istres (13800)574616680
La Ciotat (13600)499533584
Lambesc (13410)528565619
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)516552605
Marignane (13700)528565619
Marseille (13000)549587644
Martigues (13500)554595657
Orgon (13660)586630695
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)525562616
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)622668737
Pélissanne (13330)562601659
Roquevaire (13360)494528579
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)610655723
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)722775856
Salon-de-Provence (13300)570609668
Tarascon (13150)648696768
Trets (13530)405433475
Vitrolles (13127)563602661
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)294315345
Barjols (83670)365390428
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)283302332
Brignoles (83170)306327359
Callas (83830)135144158
Collobrières (83610)313334367
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)180192211
Cotignac (83570)313334367
Cuers (83390)324347380
Draguignan (83300)209224245
Fayence (83440)778290
Fréjus (83600)140150164
Grimaud (83310)267286313
Hyères (83400)391418458
La Crau (83260)369394432
La Garde (83130)367392430
La Roquebrussanne (83136)346370406
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)407435477
La Valette-du-Var (83160)366391429
Le Beausset (83330)451482529
Le Luc (83340)240256281
Le Muy (83490)171183200
Lorgues (83510)232248272
Ollioules (83190)408436478
Rians (83560)417446489
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)428458502
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)353377414
St-Raphaël (83700)179192210
St-Tropez (83990)276295323
Sainte-Maxime (83120)238254279
Salernes (83690)276295323
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)419448492
Solliès-Pont (83210)344368404
Tavernes (83670)380406446
Toulon (83000)381408447
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)589633699
Avignon (84000)656705778
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)696747825
Bollène (84500)751806890
Bonnieux (84480)574617680
Bédarrides (84370)667716790
Cadenet (84160)560599657
Carpentras (84200)686736812
Cavaillon (84300)580623688
Gordes (84220)628675745
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)612657725
Malaucène (84340)729783864
Mormoiron (84570)723777857
Orange (84100)694746823
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)642689761
Pertuis (84120)532569624
Sault (84390)714767846
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)757813897
Valréas (84600)780838924
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne162417542014
Genève150316231863
Lausanne165817902056
Zurich158117071960
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone161517442002
Bilbao245626523045
Gérone137614861706
Madrid310833573854
Saragosse233625232897
Valence246826653060
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne128613891595
Bordighera255272299
Florence117312671454
Gênes645693764
Imperia369394432
Milan9029741118
Rome185520042301
San Remo284303333
Savona569609667
Turin806870999
Vintimille239255280
WhatsappTop