Book your chauffeured car for Menton

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Menton for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Menton.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Menton, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Menton

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)115120140
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)184198232
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)574620735
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)499536628
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)180190220
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)100110120
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)569614728
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)265284333
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)320344403
Golfe-Juan (06220)160170180
Juan-les-Pins (06600)160170180
La Bocca (06400)185199233
La Pointe de Contes (06390)8895111
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)150160170
Sophia Antipolis (06560)160170200
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)291313367
Banon (04150)642693822
Barcelonnette (04400)505542636
Barrême (04330)386414486
Castellane (04120)369397465
Colmars (04370)390419492
Digne-les-Bains (04000)477512601
Entrevaux (04320)253272319
Forcalquier (04300)619669792
La Javie (04420)504541634
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)736795942
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)585632748
Les Mées (04190)616666789
Manosque (04100)561605717
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)470504591
Mézel (04270)441474556
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)692747885
Peyruis (04310)633684811
Reillanne (04110)602650770
Riez (04500)478514602
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)352378443
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)663716848
Seyne (04140)533576682
Sisteron (04200)676730866
Turriers (04250)724818944
Valensole (04210)515553648
Volonne (04290)513551646
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)576622738
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)725819945
Barcillonnette (05110)694785905
Briançon (05100)8299381082
Chorges (05230)763862995
Dévoluy (05250)7969001039
Embrun (05200)8099151055
Gap (05000)733829956
Guillestre (05600)512553655
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)560605716
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)749847977
La Grave (05320)93310551217
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)719777921
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8769901142
Orcières (05170)8139191061
Orpierre (05700)690781901
Ribiers (05300)698754893
Rosans (05150)751849980
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)7718721006
St-Firmin (05800)8059101050
Savines-le-Lac (05160)7878891026
Serres (05700)698789910
Tallard (05130)705797920
Veynes (05400)737834962
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)160170180
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)8090100
Beausoleil (06240)8090100
Biot (06410)160170180
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)102109128
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)123140150
Cannes (06400)180190200
Cap-d'Ail (06320)758090
Carros (06510)129138162
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)170180190
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)110118138
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)347372437
Contes (06390)102109128
Coursegoules (06140)190204239
Drap (06340)788498
Èze (06360)8090100
Gattières (06510)129138162
Grasse (06130)192206241
Guillaumes (06470)320343403
Isola (06420)280300350
L'Escarène (06440)113121142
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)140150160
La Gaude (06610)139149175
La Trinité (06340)758090
La Turbie (06320)708090
Lantosque (06450)198212249
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)167179210
Le Cannet (06110)180190200
Le Rouret (06650)159171201
Levens (06670)117126148
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)180190200
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)180190200
Mougins (06250)170180190
Nice (06000)97104122
Opio (06650)190200230
Peymeinade (06530)205221259
Puget-Théniers (06260)246264310
Pégomas (06580)198213250
Roquebillière (06450)219235275
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)8090100
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)160170180
Roquestéron (06910)221237278
St-Auban (06850)278299350
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)315338396
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)8090100
St-Jeannet (06640)154165194
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)110120130
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)244262307
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)130140150
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)237255299
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)233250293
Sigale (06910)230247290
Sospel (06380)506070
Tende (06430)158169199
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)225241283
Tourrette-Levens (06690)8793109
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)170180190
Valbonne (06560)160170180
Vallauris (06220)160170180
Vence (06140)160170180
Villars-sur-Var (06710)208223261
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)8090100
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)130140150
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)517558661
Allauch (13190)558602714
Arles (13200)725783928
Aubagne (13400)543586695
Berre-l'Étang (13130)583629746
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)596643763
Châteaurenard (13160)702758898
Eyguières (13430)629679804
Gardanne (13120)511552654
Istres (13800)649701830
La Ciotat (13600)547591700
Lambesc (13410)573619733
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)562607720
Marignane (13700)573619733
Marseille (13000)591638756
Martigues (13500)631681807
Orgon (13660)661713845
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)570616730
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)693748887
Pélissanne (13330)578625740
Roquevaire (13360)543587695
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)682737873
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)723817943
Salon-de-Provence (13300)608657779
Tarascon (13150)717774918
Trets (13530)504541634
Vitrolles (13127)603652772
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)401430505
Barjols (83670)466501587
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)390419491
Brignoles (83170)411442518
Callas (83830)347373437
Collobrières (83610)418449527
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)402432506
Cotignac (83570)418449526
Cuers (83390)428460540
Draguignan (83300)321345405
Fayence (83440)258277325
Fréjus (83600)257276324
Grimaud (83310)376404473
Hyères (83400)491527618
La Crau (83260)470505592
La Garde (83130)468503590
La Roquebrussanne (83136)449482565
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)502540633
La Valette-du-Var (83160)468502589
Le Beausset (83330)506547648
Le Luc (83340)350376441
Le Muy (83490)286307360
Lorgues (83510)343368431
Ollioules (83190)506544638
Rians (83560)515554649
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)525564661
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)455489573
St-Raphaël (83700)293315370
St-Tropez (83990)384412483
Sainte-Maxime (83120)347373438
Salernes (83690)383412483
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)517556651
Solliès-Pont (83210)447480563
Tavernes (83670)481516605
Toulon (83000)482517607
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)663716849
Avignon (84000)725783928
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)701792914
Bollène (84500)748845975
Bonnieux (84480)649701830
Bédarrides (84370)735794940
Cadenet (84160)600648768
Carpentras (84200)692782902
Cavaillon (84300)655707838
Gordes (84220)699755895
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)684738875
Malaucène (84340)729824951
Mormoiron (84570)724818944
Orange (84100)700791913
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)712769911
Pertuis (84120)576622737
Sault (84390)716809934
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)753851982
Valréas (84600)7728731007
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne134815241758
Genève117913331538
Lausanne120513621572
Zurich130814791706
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone159318012078
Bilbao236726753087
Gérone137315521791
Madrid296733543870
Saragosse225725512944
Valence237826883101
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne103711721352
Bordighera768195
Florence93310541217
Gênes473508595
Imperia172184216
Milan743802950
Rome156017642035
San Remo9299116
Savona358385451
Turin647698828
Vintimille506070
WhatsappTop