Book your chauffeured car for Mougins

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Mougins for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Mougins.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Mougins, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Mougins

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)10011120
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8085100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)467501588
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)346371435
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)506070
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)8590100
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)461495581
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)112120140
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)298320376
Golfe-Juan (06220)606575
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)506070
La Pointe de Contes (06390)140150160
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)272292342
Banon (04150)501541641
Barcelonnette (04400)526568674
Barrême (04330)272293343
Castellane (04120)205220258
Colmars (04370)339364427
Digne-les-Bains (04000)360387454
Entrevaux (04320)234251295
Forcalquier (04300)516554649
La Javie (04420)387416487
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)595642761
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)515553648
Les Mées (04190)512550645
Manosque (04100)452486570
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)317340399
Mézel (04270)325349409
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)550594704
Peyruis (04310)531570668
Reillanne (04110)497533625
Riez (04500)325349409
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)261281329
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)521563667
Seyne (04140)459493578
Sisteron (04200)535577684
Turriers (04250)645697826
Valensole (04210)362389456
Volonne (04290)522563668
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)7858871023
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)646697827
Barcillonnette (05110)613662784
Briançon (05100)7878891026
Chorges (05230)688743880
Dévoluy (05250)724782927
Embrun (05200)738797945
Gap (05000)655708839
Guillestre (05600)722817942
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)752850981
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)672726860
La Grave (05320)88810031158
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)578624739
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)8309391083
Orcières (05170)742801950
Orpierre (05700)609657779
Ribiers (05300)556601712
Rosans (05150)675729864
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)696752891
St-Firmin (05800)733792939
Savines-le-Lac (05160)714771913
Serres (05700)617666789
Tallard (05130)625675800
Veynes (05400)660713845
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)708090
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)130140150
Beausoleil (06240)150160170
Biot (06410)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)270280300
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)5690100
Cannes (06400)8085100
Cap-d'Ail (06320)150160170
Carros (06510)130140150
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)506070
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)170180190
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)340350360
Contes (06390)160170180
Coursegoules (06140)155170180
Drap (06340)155160170
Èze (06360)170180190
Gattières (06510)125130140
Grasse (06130)90100110
Guillaumes (06470)310320330
Isola (06420)280290320
L'Escarène (06440)18011190200
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)8090100
La Gaude (06610)100110120
La Trinité (06340)115120130
La Turbie (06320)140150160
Lantosque (06450)210220230
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)606580
Le Cannet (06110)8085100
Le Rouret (06650)506070
Levens (06670)160170180
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)607080
Menton (06500)170180190
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)505560
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)506070
Puget-Théniers (06260)260270280
Pégomas (06580)607080
Roquebillière (06450)230240250
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)170180200
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)220230240
St-Auban (06850)190200210
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)285300320
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)140150160
St-Jeannet (06640)145150160
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)758090
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)270290300
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)230240250
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)100110120
Sigale (06910)230240250
Sospel (06380)210230240
Tende (06430)305327384
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)100110110
Tourrette-Levens (06690)130140150
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)100110120
Valbonne (06560)8085100
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)110120130
Villars-sur-Var (06710)220230240
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)130140150
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)8090100
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)409440515
Allauch (13190)453487571
Arles (13200)588635752
Aubagne (13400)437470551
Berre-l'Étang (13130)480516605
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)495531623
Châteaurenard (13160)564609722
Eyguières (13430)530569667
Gardanne (13120)403433508
Istres (13800)511552654
La Ciotat (13600)442475557
Lambesc (13410)470505592
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)458492577
Marignane (13700)470505592
Marseille (13000)489525616
Martigues (13500)532572670
Orgon (13660)523565669
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)467502588
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)555600711
Pélissanne (13330)476511599
Roquevaire (13360)438470551
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)544588697
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)648700829
Salon-de-Provence (13300)508546640
Tarascon (13150)579626741
Trets (13530)355381447
Vitrolles (13127)503540633
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)252271317
Barjols (83670)318341400
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)241259304
Brignoles (83170)263282331
Callas (83830)198213250
Collobrières (83610)269289339
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)253272319
Cotignac (83570)269289339
Cuers (83390)280300352
Draguignan (83300)173185217
Fayence (83440)109117138
Fréjus (83600)108116136
Grimaud (83310)227244286
Hyères (83400)342367431
La Crau (83260)321345405
La Garde (83130)320343403
La Roquebrussanne (83136)300322378
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)354380445
La Valette-du-Var (83160)319342402
Le Beausset (83330)398427501
Le Luc (83340)201216253
Le Muy (83490)137147172
Lorgues (83510)194208244
Ollioules (83190)357384450
Rians (83560)367394462
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)376404474
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)306329386
St-Raphaël (83700)145155182
St-Tropez (83990)235252295
Sainte-Maxime (83120)194209244
Salernes (83690)235252295
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)369396464
Solliès-Pont (83210)298320376
Tavernes (83670)332356418
Toulon (83000)333358419
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)525567672
Avignon (84000)587634751
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)624674799
Bollène (84500)675729864
Bonnieux (84480)511552654
Bédarrides (84370)597645764
Cadenet (84160)500537629
Carpentras (84200)614663786
Cavaillon (84300)517558661
Gordes (84220)561606718
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)546590699
Malaucène (84340)655707838
Mormoiron (84570)649701831
Orange (84100)623672797
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)574620735
Pertuis (84120)473508596
Sault (84390)641692820
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)681735871
Valréas (84600)702758898
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne147116631919
Genève135915361773
Lausanne150216981959
Zurich143116181867
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone146216531907
Bilbao223625282917
Gérone124314051621
Madrid283632063700
Saragosse212624032773
Valence224725402931
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne116013111513
Bordighera210226265
Florence105611941377
Gênes572617732
Imperia316340398
Milan8069121052
Rome168419032196
San Remo237254298
Savona503540633
Turin718812937
Vintimille195210246
WhatsappTop