Book your chauffeured car for Mougins

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Mougins for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Mougins.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Mougins, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Mougins

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)100110120
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)8085100
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)501536588
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)371397435
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)506070
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)8590100
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)495529581
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)120128140
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)320343376
Golfe-Juan (06220)606575
Juan-les-Pins (06600)506070
La Bocca (06400)506070
La Pointe de Contes (06390)140150160
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Sophia Antipolis (06560)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)292312342
Banon (04150)541581641
Barcelonnette (04400)568610674
Barrême (04330)293313343
Castellane (04120)220236258
Colmars (04370)364389427
Digne-les-Bains (04000)387414454
Entrevaux (04320)251269295
Forcalquier (04300)554592649
La Javie (04420)416444487
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)642690761
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)553591648
Les Mées (04190)550588645
Manosque (04100)486519570
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)340364399
Mézel (04270)349373409
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)594638704
Peyruis (04310)570609668
Reillanne (04110)533570625
Riez (04500)349373409
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)281300329
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)563604667
Seyne (04140)493527578
Sisteron (04200)577620684
Turriers (04250)697748826
Valensole (04210)389415456
Volonne (04290)563605668
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)8539211057
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)697749827
Barcillonnette (05110)662711784
Briançon (05100)8559231060
Chorges (05230)743798880
Dévoluy (05250)782840927
Embrun (05200)797856945
Gap (05000)708760839
Guillestre (05600)785848974
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)8178831013
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)726780860
La Grave (05320)96510421196
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)624670739
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)9039751119
Orcières (05170)801861950
Orpierre (05700)657706779
Ribiers (05300)601645712
Rosans (05150)729783864
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)752808891
St-Firmin (05800)792851939
Savines-le-Lac (05160)771828913
Serres (05700)666715789
Tallard (05130)675725800
Veynes (05400)713766845
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)708090
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)130140150
Beausoleil (06240)150160170
Biot (06410)506070
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)270280300
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)6090100
Cannes (06400)8085100
Cap-d'Ail (06320)150160170
Carros (06510)130140150
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)506070
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)170180190
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)340350360
Contes (06390)160170180
Coursegoules (06140)155170180
Drap (06340)155160170
Èze (06360)170180190
Gattières (06510)125130140
Grasse (06130)90100110
Guillaumes (06470)310320330
Isola (06420)263290320
L'Escarène (06440)18011190200
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)8090100
La Gaude (06610)100110120
La Trinité (06340)115120130
La Turbie (06320)140150160
Lantosque (06450)210220230
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)606580
Le Cannet (06110)8085100
Le Rouret (06650)506070
Levens (06670)160170180
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)607080
Menton (06500)170180190
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)505560
Nice (06000)100110120
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)506070
Puget-Théniers (06260)260270280
Pégomas (06580)607080
Roquebillière (06450)230240250
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)170180200
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)506070
Roquestéron (06910)220230240
St-Auban (06850)190200210
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)285300320
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)140150160
St-Jeannet (06640)145150160
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)758090
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)270290300
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)8090100
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)230240250
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)100110120
Sigale (06910)230240250
Sospel (06380)210230240
Tende (06430)327350384
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)100110110
Tourrette-Levens (06690)130140150
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)100110120
Valbonne (06560)8085100
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)110120130
Villars-sur-Var (06710)220230240
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)114140150
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)8090100
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)440470515
Allauch (13190)487520571
Arles (13200)635682752
Aubagne (13400)470502551
Berre-l'Étang (13130)516551605
Cassis (13260)504538591
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)531568623
Châteaurenard (13160)609654722
Eyguières (13430)569609667
Gardanne (13120)433463508
Istres (13800)552593654
La Ciotat (13600)475507557
Lambesc (13410)505539592
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)492526577
Marignane (13700)505539592
Marseille (13000)525561616
Martigues (13500)572611670
Orgon (13660)565606669
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)502536588
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)600644711
Pélissanne (13330)511546599
Roquevaire (13360)470503551
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)588631697
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)700752829
Salon-de-Provence (13300)546583640
Tarascon (13150)626672741
Trets (13530)381408447
Vitrolles (13127)540577633
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)271289317
Barjols (83670)341365400
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)259277304
Brignoles (83170)282302331
Callas (83830)213228250
Collobrières (83610)289309339
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)272290319
Cotignac (83570)289309339
Cuers (83390)300321352
Draguignan (83300)185198217
Fayence (83440)117126138
Fréjus (83600)116124136
Grimaud (83310)244261286
Hyères (83400)367393431
La Crau (83260)345369405
La Garde (83130)343367403
La Roquebrussanne (83136)322345378
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)380406445
La Valette-du-Var (83160)342366402
Le Beausset (83330)427457501
Le Luc (83340)216231253
Le Muy (83490)147157172
Lorgues (83510)208223244
Ollioules (83190)384410450
Rians (83560)394421462
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)404432474
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)329352386
St-Raphaël (83700)155166182
St-Tropez (83990)252269295
Sainte-Maxime (83120)209223244
Salernes (83690)252269295
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)396423464
Solliès-Pont (83210)320343376
Tavernes (83670)356381418
Toulon (83000)358382419
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)567609672
Avignon (84000)634681751
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)674724799
Bollène (84500)729783864
Bonnieux (84480)552593654
Bédarrides (84370)645693764
Cadenet (84160)537574629
Carpentras (84200)663713786
Cavaillon (84300)558599661
Gordes (84220)606651718
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)590633699
Malaucène (84340)707759838
Mormoiron (84570)701753831
Orange (84100)672722797
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)620666735
Pertuis (84120)508543596
Sault (84390)692743820
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)735790871
Valréas (84600)758814898
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne159917271983
Genève147715951832
Lausanne163317632024
Zurich155616801929
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone159017171971
Bilbao243126253014
Gérone135114591675
Madrid308333303823
Saragosse231124962866
Valence244326383029
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne126113621563
Bordighera226241265
Florence114812401423
Gênes617663732
Imperia340363398
Milan8779471087
Rome183019762269
San Remo254272298
Savona540577633
Turin781843968
Vintimille210224246
WhatsappTop