Book your chauffeured car for Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)8590110
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)170180200
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)522563668
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)170180200
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)8090100
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)210225264
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)150160170
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)150160170
Beausoleil (06240)90100110
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)156167196
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)70140150
Cannes (06400)160170180
Carros (06510)94101118
Contes (06390)687385
Coursegoules (06140)132142166
Grasse (06130)180190210
Guillaumes (06470)291312366
L'Escarène (06440)727790
Lantosque (06450)164176206
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)120129152
Le Cannet (06110)170180200
Levens (06670)9096113
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)180190200
Menton (06500)8090100
Mougins (06250)140150160
Nice (06000)8090100
Puget-Théniers (06260)205220258
Roquebillière (06450)178191224
Roquestéron (06910)180193226
St-Auban (06850)222238279
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)274294345
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)90100110
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)203218255
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)196211247
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)177190223
Sospel (06380)107115135
Tende (06430)211227266
Vallauris (06220)170180190
Vence (06140)170180190
Villars-sur-Var (06710)167179210
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)708090
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)502539632
Allauch (13190)506546647
Arles (13200)673727862
Aubagne (13400)530570668
Berre-l'Étang (13130)531573679
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)544588696
Châteaurenard (13160)650702832
Eyguières (13430)577623738
Gardanne (13120)496532624
Istres (13800)597644764
La Ciotat (13600)529571676
Lambesc (13410)521563667
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)511551653
Marignane (13700)521563667
Marseille (13000)536578685
Martigues (13500)579625741
Orgon (13660)609657779
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)518559662
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)641693821
Pélissanne (13330)550594704
Roquevaire (13360)531570668
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)630680806
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)734793940
Salon-de-Provence (13300)557601712
Tarascon (13150)665718852
Trets (13530)448481564
Vitrolles (13127)532574680
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)337362424
Barjols (83670)410441517
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)334359421
Brignoles (83170)356382448
Callas (83830)291313367
Collobrières (83610)373400470
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)346371436
Cotignac (83570)362389456
Cuers (83390)373400469
Draguignan (83300)265285334
Fayence (83440)250260280
Fréjus (83600)201216253
Grimaud (83310)320343403
Hyères (83400)432464544
La Crau (83260)414445522
La Garde (83130)413443520
La Roquebrussanne (83136)393422495
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)446479561
La Valette-du-Var (83160)411442518
Le Beausset (83330)491527618
Le Luc (83340)294316370
Le Muy (83490)230247289
Lorgues (83510)286308361
Ollioules (83190)450484567
Rians (83560)459493578
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)469503590
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)399429503
St-Raphaël (83700)238255299
St-Tropez (83990)328352412
Salernes (83690)319343402
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)461495581
Solliès-Pont (83210)391420493
Tavernes (83670)425456535
Toulon (83000)426457536
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)611660782
Avignon (84000)673727861
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)710767908
Bollène (84500)700791913
Bonnieux (84480)597645764
Bédarrides (84370)683738874
Cadenet (84160)548592702
Carpentras (84200)700756896
Cavaillon (84300)603651772
Gordes (84220)648700829
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)632683809
Malaucène (84340)740799948
Mormoiron (84570)735794941
Orange (84100)709765907
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)660713844
Pertuis (84120)524566671
Sault (84390)727785930
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)705797920
Valréas (84600)725819945
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne139215731815
Genève122713871601
Lausanne124614081625
Zurich138615671808
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone155017522021
Bilbao231926213025
Gérone132514981728
Madrid292333043813
Saragosse220724952879
Valence239227043120
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne107612171404
Bordighera118126148
Florence97611031273
Gênes523561658
Imperia224240282
Milan727822949
Rome159918072085
San Remo146156183
Savona411442518
Turin693748887
WhatsappTop