Book your chauffeured car for Saint-Tropez

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Saint-Tropez for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Saint-Tropez.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Saint-Tropez, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Saint-Tropez

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)250280300
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)250260280
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)389418490
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)200220250
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)238255299
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)260280300
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)383411482
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)180200220
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)515553648
Golfe-Juan (06220)257276323
Juan-les-Pins (06600)259278326
La Bocca (06400)230250280
La Pointe de Contes (06390)343368432
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)269289338
Sophia Antipolis (06560)254273320
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)355381447
Banon (04150)462496582
Barcelonnette (04400)698754893
Barrême (04330)336361423
Castellane (04120)269289339
Colmars (04370)403432507
Digne-les-Bains (04000)404434509
Entrevaux (04320)450484567
Forcalquier (04300)437470550
La Javie (04420)431463543
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)522564668
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)648700830
Les Mées (04190)434466547
Manosque (04100)374402471
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)274294345
Mézel (04270)355382447
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)515554649
Peyruis (04310)453486570
Reillanne (04110)418449527
Riez (04500)283304356
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)325349409
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)484520610
Seyne (04140)503540633
Sisteron (04200)499536628
Turriers (04250)573618733
Valensole (04210)319343402
Volonne (04290)485521611
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)718811936
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)573619734
Barcillonnette (05110)540583692
Briançon (05100)720814939
Chorges (05230)615664787
Dévoluy (05250)652704834
Embrun (05200)665718852
Gap (05000)583629746
Guillestre (05600)713770912
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)745804953
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)600648768
La Grave (05320)8219281071
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)505545646
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)764863996
Orcières (05170)670723857
Orpierre (05700)536579686
Ribiers (05300)522561658
Rosans (05150)603651771
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)624674798
St-Firmin (05800)661713845
Savines-le-Lac (05160)641692820
Serres (05700)544588697
Tallard (05130)553597707
Veynes (05400)588635752
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)251269316
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)326350410
Beausoleil (06240)360387454
Biot (06410)260279327
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)463497583
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)272293343
Cannes (06400)239257302
Cap-d'Ail (06320)357384450
Carros (06510)326350410
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)269289338
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)366393460
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)504544644
Contes (06390)357384450
Coursegoules (06140)341367430
Drap (06340)334359421
Èze (06360)356382448
Gattières (06510)326350410
Grasse (06130)257276323
Guillaumes (06470)517555651
Isola (06420)462496581
L'Escarène (06440)368396464
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)282303355
La Gaude (06610)293315369
La Trinité (06340)330354415
La Turbie (06320)347373437
Lantosque (06450)395424497
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)282303356
Le Cannet (06110)233250293
Le Rouret (06650)266286336
Levens (06670)354380446
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)204219257
Menton (06500)384412483
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)242260305
Mougins (06250)235252295
Nice (06000)302324380
Opio (06650)266286336
Peymeinade (06530)229246289
Puget-Théniers (06260)432464544
Pégomas (06580)232249292
Roquebillière (06450)409439515
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)366393461
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)267287337
Roquestéron (06910)413444520
St-Auban (06850)276296347
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)501538631
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)328352412
St-Jeannet (06640)351377442
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)284305357
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)434466546
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)284305358
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)423455533
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)276296347
Sigale (06910)427459538
Sospel (06380)415446523
Tende (06430)519558654
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)246264310
Tourrette-Levens (06690)342367431
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)308331388
Valbonne (06560)249268314
Vallauris (06220)254272319
Vence (06140)316339397
Villars-sur-Var (06710)394423496
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)319343402
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)270290340
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)328352412
Allauch (13190)368396464
Arles (13200)512553655
Aubagne (13400)354380446
Berre-l'Étang (13130)399428502
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)399428502
Châteaurenard (13160)525564661
Eyguières (13430)451484567
Gardanne (13120)321345405
Istres (13800)470505592
La Ciotat (13600)293314369
Lambesc (13410)390419491
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)361387454
Marignane (13700)388417489
Marseille (13000)389418490
Martigues (13500)434467547
Orgon (13660)483519608
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)388416488
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)508545639
Pélissanne (13330)423454532
Roquevaire (13360)343368431
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)508546640
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)573618733
Salon-de-Provence (13300)426458537
Tarascon (13150)506546648
Trets (13530)274295345
Vitrolles (13127)421452530
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)250260300
Barjols (83670)290300350
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)154165193
Brignoles (83170)250280300
Callas (83830)144155182
Collobrières (83610)112120141
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)209224263
Cotignac (83570)183197231
Cuers (83390)194208244
Draguignan (83300)200220250
Fayence (83440)260280300
Fréjus (83600)150160180
Grimaud (83310)8090100
Hyères (83400)180200220
La Crau (83260)156167196
La Garde (83130)250260280
La Roquebrussanne (83136)270280320
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)250260300
La Valette-du-Var (83160)170182214
Le Beausset (83330)300310360
Le Luc (83340)180190200
Le Muy (83490)180190220
Lorgues (83510)190200250
Ollioules (83190)250260300
Rians (83560)300310350
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)227244286
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)280290320
St-Raphaël (83700)200210250
Sainte-Maxime (83120)90100120
Salernes (83690)250260290
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)220236276
Solliès-Pont (83210)182195229
Tavernes (83670)254272319
Toulon (83000)210220260
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)489525616
Avignon (84000)515556659
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)551595706
Bollène (84500)602650771
Bonnieux (84480)474509596
Bédarrides (84370)525566671
Cadenet (84160)421452530
Carpentras (84200)542585693
Cavaillon (84300)480515604
Gordes (84220)528567665
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)511549644
Malaucène (84340)582628745
Mormoiron (84570)577623738
Orange (84100)550594704
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)501541642
Pertuis (84120)395424497
Sault (84390)568613727
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)608657778
Valréas (84600)629679805
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne165718742162
Genève129314621687
Lausanne143616231873
Zurich161618262107
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone139615781821
Bilbao217024532831
Gérone117713301535
Madrid277031323614
Saragosse206023292687
Valence218124662845
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne134415201754
Bordighera427458537
Florence124014021618
Gênes710803927
Imperia533572671
Milan99111201292
Rome186821122437
San Remo450487571
Savona666719852
Turin90310211178
Vintimille412442519
WhatsappTop