Book your chauffeured car for Saint-Tropez

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Saint-Tropez for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Saint-Tropez.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Saint-Tropez, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Saint-Tropez

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)280290320
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)260270300
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)389418461
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)200220250
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)238255282
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)290300350
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)383411454
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)180190200
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)515553610
Golfe-Juan (06220)257276304
Juan-les-Pins (06600)259278307
La Bocca (06400)250260280
La Pointe de Contes (06390)343368406
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)269289318
Sophia Antipolis (06560)254273301
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)355381421
Banon (04150)462496548
Barcelonnette (04400)726781865
Barrême (04330)336361398
Castellane (04120)269289319
Colmars (04370)403432477
Digne-les-Bains (04000)404434479
Entrevaux (04320)450484534
Forcalquier (04300)437470518
La Javie (04420)431463511
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)543585647
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)674726804
Les Mées (04190)434466515
Manosque (04100)374402443
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)274294325
Mézel (04270)355382421
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)515554611
Peyruis (04310)453486536
Reillanne (04110)418449496
Riez (04500)283304335
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)325349385
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)484520574
Seyne (04140)503540596
Sisteron (04200)499536591
Turriers (04250)595641710
Valensole (04210)319343379
Volonne (04290)485521575
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)780843936
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)596642711
Barcillonnette (05110)562605670
Briançon (05100)782845939
Chorges (05230)640689763
Dévoluy (05250)678730808
Embrun (05200)692745825
Gap (05000)606653723
Guillestre (05600)741798884
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)774834923
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)624672744
La Grave (05320)8929641071
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)525566626
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)830896996
Orcières (05170)696750830
Orpierre (05700)558601665
Ribiers (05300)522561619
Rosans (05150)627675747
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)649699773
St-Firmin (05800)687740819
Savines-le-Lac (05160)667718795
Serres (05700)566610675
Tallard (05130)575619685
Veynes (05400)611658729
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)251269297
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)326350386
Beausoleil (06240)360387427
Biot (06410)260279308
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)463497549
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)272293323
Cannes (06400)239257284
Cap-d'Ail (06320)357384423
Carros (06510)326350386
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)269289318
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)366393433
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)524564624
Contes (06390)357384424
Coursegoules (06140)341367404
Drap (06340)334359396
Èze (06360)356382421
Gattières (06510)326350386
Grasse (06130)257276304
Guillaumes (06470)517555612
Isola (06420)462496547
L'Escarène (06440)368396436
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)282303334
La Gaude (06610)293315347
La Trinité (06340)330354391
La Turbie (06320)347373411
Lantosque (06450)395424468
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)282303335
Le Cannet (06110)233250276
Le Rouret (06650)266286316
Levens (06670)354380420
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)204219242
Menton (06500)384412455
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)242260287
Mougins (06250)235252278
Nice (06000)290300350
Opio (06650)266286316
Peymeinade (06530)229246272
Puget-Théniers (06260)432464512
Pégomas (06580)232249275
Roquebillière (06450)409439484
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)366393434
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)267287317
Roquestéron (06910)413444490
St-Auban (06850)276296327
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)501538594
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)328352388
St-Jeannet (06640)351377416
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)284305336
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)434466514
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)284305337
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)423455502
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)276296327
Sigale (06910)427459506
Sospel (06380)415446492
Tende (06430)519558615
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)246264292
Tourrette-Levens (06690)342367405
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)308331365
Valbonne (06560)249268296
Vallauris (06220)254272300
Vence (06140)316339374
Villars-sur-Var (06710)394423467
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)319343379
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)270290320
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)328352388
Allauch (13190)368396436
Arles (13200)532573635
Aubagne (13400)354380420
Berre-l'Étang (13130)399428473
Cassis (13260)301323356
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)399428472
Châteaurenard (13160)525564622
Eyguières (13430)451484534
Gardanne (13120)321345381
Istres (13800)470505557
La Ciotat (13600)293314347
Lambesc (13410)390419462
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)361387428
Marignane (13700)388417460
Marseille (13000)389418461
Martigues (13500)434467515
Orgon (13660)483519572
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)388416460
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)508545602
Pélissanne (13330)423454501
Roquevaire (13360)343368406
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)508546603
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)595641710
Salon-de-Provence (13300)426458505
Tarascon (13150)526567627
Trets (13530)274295325
Vitrolles (13127)421452499
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)250260300
Barjols (83670)290300350
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)154165182
Brignoles (83170)250280300
Callas (83830)144155171
Collobrières (83610)112120133
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)209224248
Cotignac (83570)183197217
Cuers (83390)194208229
Draguignan (83300)200220250
Fayence (83440)260280300
Fréjus (83600)180190200
Grimaud (83310)8090100
Hyères (83400)180190220
La Crau (83260)156167184
La Garde (83130)250260280
La Roquebrussanne (83136)270280320
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)250260300
La Valette-du-Var (83160)170182201
Le Beausset (83330)300310360
Le Luc (83340)180190200
Le Muy (83490)180190220
Lorgues (83510)190200250
Ollioules (83190)250260300
Rians (83560)300310350
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)227244269
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)280290320
St-Raphaël (83700)200210250
Sainte-Maxime (83120)90100120
Salernes (83690)250260290
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)220236260
Solliès-Pont (83210)182195216
Tavernes (83670)254272300
Toulon (83000)210220260
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)489525580
Avignon (84000)535576638
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)573617684
Bollène (84500)626675747
Bonnieux (84480)474509561
Bédarrides (84370)545587650
Cadenet (84160)421452499
Carpentras (84200)563607672
Cavaillon (84300)480515568
Gordes (84220)528567626
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)511549606
Malaucène (84340)605652721
Mormoiron (84570)600646715
Orange (84100)572616682
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)521561622
Pertuis (84120)395424468
Sault (84390)591636704
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)632681754
Valréas (84600)654704780
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne180219462162
Genève140615181687
Lausanne156116861873
Zurich175618962107
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone151816391821
Bilbao235925482831
Gérone127913811535
Madrid301132523614
Saragosse223924182687
Valence237125602845
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne146115781754
Bordighera427458506
Florence134814561618
Gênes772834927
Imperia533572632
Milan107711631292
Rome203121932437
San Remo450487537
Savona693746826
Turin98110601178
Vintimille412442488
WhatsappTop