Book your chauffeured car for Valbonne

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Valbonne for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Valbonne.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Valbonne, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Valbonne

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)8090110
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)506070
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)521557611
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)506070
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)818795
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)141151166
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)506070
Beausoleil (06240)144154169
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)255273299
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)516070
Cannes (06400)707590
Carros (06510)109117128
Contes (06390)141150165
Coursegoules (06140)117125137
Grasse (06130)516070
Guillaumes (06470)321343376
L'Escarène (06440)152162178
Lantosque (06450)185197217
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)506070
Le Cannet (06110)506070
Levens (06670)151162177
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)160170180
Mougins (06250)8085100
Nice (06000)8595110
Puget-Théniers (06260)229245268
Roquebillière (06450)200214234
Roquestéron (06910)202215236
St-Auban (06850)179192210
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)303324355
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)646975
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)226242266
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)220235257
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)8692101
Sospel (06380)203217238
Tende (06430)315337369
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)96103113
Villars-sur-Var (06710)188201220
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)102109119
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)455487534
Allauch (13190)503537589
Arles (13200)649697769
Aubagne (13400)485519569
Berre-l'Étang (13130)532568623
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)547585641
Châteaurenard (13160)624670739
Eyguières (13430)545585645
Gardanne (13120)449480526
Istres (13800)566608671
La Ciotat (13600)529566621
Lambesc (13410)520556610
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)508543596
Marignane (13700)520556610
Marseille (13000)537574630
Martigues (13500)547587648
Orgon (13660)579622686
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)516552606
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)614660728
Pélissanne (13330)554592649
Roquevaire (13360)486520570
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)602647714
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)714767847
Salon-de-Provence (13300)561600658
Tarascon (13150)664713787
Trets (13530)397424465
Vitrolles (13127)533569625
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)278297325
Barjols (83670)357381418
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)275294322
Brignoles (83170)298318349
Callas (83830)229245268
Collobrières (83610)317339371
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)223239262
Cotignac (83570)305326357
Cuers (83390)316338371
Draguignan (83300)201215236
Fayence (83440)133142156
Fréjus (83600)132141155
Grimaud (83310)260277304
Hyères (83400)380407446
La Crau (83260)361386423
La Garde (83130)359384421
La Roquebrussanne (83136)338361396
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)395422463
La Valette-du-Var (83160)358383420
Le Beausset (83330)443474520
Le Luc (83340)232248272
Le Muy (83490)163174191
Lorgues (83510)224239262
Ollioules (83190)400427469
Rians (83560)409438480
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)419448492
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)345369404
St-Raphaël (83700)171183201
St-Tropez (83990)268286314
Salernes (83690)259277303
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)412440482
Solliès-Pont (83210)336359394
Tavernes (83670)372398436
Toulon (83000)373399438
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)582625690
Avignon (84000)649697769
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)689740816
Bollène (84500)743798881
Bonnieux (84480)566608671
Bédarrides (84370)659708781
Cadenet (84160)552590647
Carpentras (84200)678728804
Cavaillon (84300)573615679
Gordes (84220)621667736
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)604649716
Malaucène (84340)721775855
Mormoiron (84570)716769849
Orange (84100)687738814
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)635682752
Pertuis (84120)524560614
Sault (84390)706759837
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)750805889
Valréas (84600)772830916
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne158917161970
Genève149216121850
Lausanne164817802044
Zurich154916721920
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone161217411999
Bilbao244826443036
Gérone136814771696
Madrid310533533850
Saragosse232725132885
Valence252827303134
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne124613451544
Bordighera214229251
Florence113612271409
Gênes605649716
Imperia328351385
Milan8669361074
Rome181319582248
San Remo244261286
Savona530566621
Turin769830953
WhatsappTop