Book your chauffeured car for Valbonne

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Valbonne for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Valbonne.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Valbonne, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Valbonne

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)8590100
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)506070
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)485521611
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)506070
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)768195
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)131141166
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)506070
Beausoleil (06240)134144169
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)238255299
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)506070
Cannes (06400)707590
Carros (06510)102109128
Contes (06390)131141165
Coursegoules (06140)109117137
Grasse (06130)506070
Guillaumes (06470)299321376
L'Escarène (06440)141152178
Lantosque (06450)172185217
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)506070
Le Cannet (06110)506070
Levens (06670)141151177
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)506070
Menton (06500)160170180
Mougins (06250)8085100
Nice (06000)8595110
Puget-Théniers (06260)213229268
Roquebillière (06450)186200234
Roquestéron (06910)188202236
St-Auban (06850)167179210
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)282303355
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)606475
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)211226266
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)204220257
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)8086101
Sospel (06380)189203238
Tende (06430)293315369
Vallauris (06220)506070
Vence (06140)8996113
Villars-sur-Var (06710)175188220
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)95102119
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)424455534
Allauch (13190)468503589
Arles (13200)601649769
Aubagne (13400)452485569
Berre-l'Étang (13130)495532623
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)509547641
Châteaurenard (13160)578624739
Eyguières (13430)504545645
Gardanne (13120)418449526
Istres (13800)525566671
La Ciotat (13600)493529621
Lambesc (13410)484520610
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)473508596
Marignane (13700)484520610
Marseille (13000)500537630
Martigues (13500)506547648
Orgon (13660)536579686
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)481516606
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)569614728
Pélissanne (13330)516554649
Roquevaire (13360)453486570
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)558602714
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)662714847
Salon-de-Provence (13300)523561658
Tarascon (13150)615664787
Trets (13530)370397465
Vitrolles (13127)496533625
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)258278325
Barjols (83670)332357418
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)256275322
Brignoles (83170)277298349
Callas (83830)213229268
Collobrières (83610)295317371
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)208223262
Cotignac (83570)284305357
Cuers (83390)295316371
Draguignan (83300)187201236
Fayence (83440)124133156
Fréjus (83600)123132155
Grimaud (83310)242260304
Hyères (83400)354380446
La Crau (83260)336361423
La Garde (83130)334359421
La Roquebrussanne (83136)315338396
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)367395463
La Valette-du-Var (83160)333358420
Le Beausset (83330)413443520
Le Luc (83340)216232272
Le Muy (83490)151163191
Lorgues (83510)208224262
Ollioules (83190)372400469
Rians (83560)381409480
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)390419492
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)321345404
St-Raphaël (83700)159171201
St-Tropez (83990)249268314
Salernes (83690)241259303
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)383412482
Solliès-Pont (83210)313336394
Tavernes (83670)346372436
Toulon (83000)347373438
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)539582690
Avignon (84000)601649769
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)638689816
Bollène (84500)688743881
Bonnieux (84480)525566671
Bédarrides (84370)611659781
Cadenet (84160)514552647
Carpentras (84200)628678804
Cavaillon (84300)530573679
Gordes (84220)575621736
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)560604716
Malaucène (84340)668721855
Mormoiron (84570)663716849
Orange (84100)636687814
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)588635752
Pertuis (84120)488524614
Sault (84390)654706837
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)694750889
Valréas (84600)715772916
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne146116521906
Genève137315521791
Lausanne151617141978
Zurich142516101858
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone148316761934
Bilbao225225462938
Gérone125814221641
Madrid285732293726
Saragosse214124202792
Valence232526293033
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne114612951495
Bordighera200214251
Florence104511821364
Gênes560605716
Imperia306328385
Milan7979011040
Rome166818862176
San Remo227244286
Savona493530621
Turin707800923
WhatsappTop