Book your chauffeured car for Vence

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Vence for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Vence.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Vence, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Vence

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)758090
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)115124145
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)511551653
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)430462542
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)8996112
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)737892
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)505546647
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)196211247
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)252271318
Golfe-Juan (06220)758090
Juan-les-Pins (06600)687385
La Bocca (06400)116125147
La Pointe de Contes (06390)123132154
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)626678
Sophia Antipolis (06560)687385
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)231248291
Banon (04150)471506593
Barcelonnette (04400)502542643
Barrême (04330)246264310
Castellane (04120)179192225
Colmars (04370)313336394
Digne-les-Bains (04000)334359421
Entrevaux (04320)193208243
Forcalquier (04300)427458537
La Javie (04420)361387454
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)469503590
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)489525615
Les Mées (04190)380408478
Manosque (04100)537577676
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)303326382
Mézel (04270)299321376
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)418449526
Peyruis (04310)373400470
Reillanne (04110)538581689
Riez (04500)345370434
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)235253296
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)423454532
Seyne (04140)433465545
Sisteron (04200)399428502
Turriers (04250)524562659
Valensole (04210)380408478
Volonne (04290)370398466
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)693748886
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)524563660
Barcillonnette (05110)489525615
Briançon (05100)695750889
Chorges (05230)527569675
Dévoluy (05250)564609722
Embrun (05200)578624739
Gap (05000)535574673
Guillestre (05600)625675800
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)657709841
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)512553655
La Grave (05320)740837965
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)451484567
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)742802950
Orcières (05170)582628745
Orpierre (05700)484520610
Ribiers (05300)428459539
Rosans (05150)515556659
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)536579686
St-Firmin (05800)573619733
Savines-le-Lac (05160)553598708
Serres (05700)493529621
Tallard (05130)502539632
Veynes (05400)539579679
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)778398
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)105113132
Beausoleil (06240)139149175
Biot (06410)748094
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)242260304
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)506070
Cannes (06400)120130145
Cap-d'Ail (06320)136146171
Carros (06510)596374
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)768296
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)144155182
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)286307360
Contes (06390)136146172
Coursegoules (06140)506070
Drap (06340)113121142
Èze (06360)134144169
Gattières (06510)506070
Grasse (06130)123132155
Guillaumes (06470)259278326
Isola (06420)250260300
L'Escarène (06440)147158185
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)657580
La Gaude (06610)506070
La Trinité (06340)108116136
La Turbie (06320)126135158
Lantosque (06450)137147172
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)576172
Le Cannet (06110)97104122
Le Rouret (06650)707588
Levens (06670)96104121
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)114122143
Menton (06500)160170180
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)108116136
Mougins (06250)110120130
Nice (06000)8595110
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)106113133
Puget-Théniers (06260)174187219
Pégomas (06580)130139164
Roquebillière (06450)151162190
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)144155182
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)606576
Roquestéron (06910)113122142
St-Auban (06850)130139163
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)243261306
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)170180190
St-Jeannet (06640)636880
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)606475
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)176189222
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)506070
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)165177208
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)147158185
Sigale (06910)127137160
Sospel (06380)194208244
Tende (06430)299321376
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)156168197
Tourrette-Levens (06690)121130152
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)506070
Valbonne (06560)8996113
Vallauris (06220)8693109
Villars-sur-Var (06710)143153180
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)100108126
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)490526617
Allauch (13190)534574673
Arles (13200)662715848
Aubagne (13400)518557652
Berre-l'Étang (13130)520561665
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)533576682
Châteaurenard (13160)639690818
Eyguières (13430)566611724
Gardanne (13120)484520609
Istres (13800)586633750
La Ciotat (13600)523561658
Lambesc (13410)510551653
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)539579679
Marignane (13700)510551652
Marseille (13000)528570676
Martigues (13500)568613726
Orgon (13660)598645765
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)507548649
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)630680806
Pélissanne (13330)515556660
Roquevaire (13360)519557653
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)619669792
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)723781925
Salon-de-Provence (13300)546589698
Tarascon (13150)654707837
Trets (13530)436468549
Vitrolles (13127)540583692
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)333358419
Barjols (83670)399428502
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)322346406
Brignoles (83170)343369432
Callas (83830)279300352
Collobrières (83610)350376441
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)178191224
Cotignac (83570)350376441
Cuers (83390)361387454
Draguignan (83300)253272319
Fayence (83440)190204240
Fréjus (83600)189203238
Grimaud (83310)308331388
Hyères (83400)423454532
La Crau (83260)402432506
La Garde (83130)401430505
La Roquebrussanne (83136)381409480
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)434467547
La Valette-du-Var (83160)400429503
Le Beausset (83330)479514603
Le Luc (83340)282303355
Le Muy (83490)218234274
Lorgues (83510)275295346
Ollioules (83190)438471552
Rians (83560)447481563
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)457491576
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)387416488
St-Raphaël (83700)226242284
St-Tropez (83990)316339397
Sainte-Maxime (83120)279299351
Salernes (83690)315339397
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)449483566
Solliès-Pont (83210)379407478
Tavernes (83670)413443520
Toulon (83000)414445521
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)600648768
Avignon (84000)662715847
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)699755894
Bollène (84500)750810960
Bonnieux (84480)586633750
Bédarrides (84370)672726860
Cadenet (84160)537580688
Carpentras (84200)689744882
Cavaillon (84300)602650770
Gordes (84220)636687814
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)621671795
Malaucène (84340)729788933
Mormoiron (84570)724782927
Orange (84100)698753893
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)649701830
Pertuis (84120)513554657
Sault (84390)716773916
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)695786907
Valréas (84600)714808932
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne146716591914
Genève99711271300
Lausanne132514971728
Zurich142716141862
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone153417342001
Bilbao230826093011
Gérone131514861715
Madrid290832883794
Saragosse219824852867
Valence231926223025
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne115613071508
Bordighera205221259
Florence105211891372
Gênes568613726
Imperia312335392
Milan8029071046
Rome168018992191
San Remo232249292
Savona498535627
Turin714808932
Vintimille191205240
WhatsappTop