Book your chauffeured car for Vence

Book your chauffeured car quickly for Vence for any trip. You can also make your booking for the length of time you need.

Online booking system

Online booking form. An immediate price with no unpleasant surprises.

Add 1 to 5 intermediate stops.

You can add up to 5 stops between your points of departure and arrival. Please check that your stopping points follow each other logically, and assess their impact on travel time.

Ajouter un autre arrêt

Passengers / Luggage. By default: 1 adult, 0 piece of luggage.

Pick-up
date :
Pick-up
time :
Confirmation and
choice of vehicle :

Book your private driver for any trip in Vence.

Enjoy a top-of-the-range high-comfort vehicle to get around or visit Vence, following the expert advice of its professional driver who will show you round the gems of the city.

Our flat rates from Vence

Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aéroport Nice Côte d’Azur (06206)8090100
Aéroport de Cannes - Mandelieu (06150)124132145
Aéroport Marseille Provence (13727)551592653
Aéroport de Toulon-Hyères (83400)462494542
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Gare de Cannes (06400)96102112
Gare de Nice-Ville (06000)788492
Gare de Marseille-St-Charles (13000)546586647
Gare de St-Raphaël-Valescure (83700)211225247
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Auron (06660)271290318
Golfe-Juan (06220)758090
Juan-les-Pins (06600)737885
La Bocca (06400)125134147
La Pointe de Contes (06390)132141154
Marineland Côte d'Azur (06600)667178
Sophia Antipolis (06560)737885
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Annot (04240)248265291
Banon (04150)506541593
Barcelonnette (04400)542582643
Barrême (04330)264283310
Castellane (04120)192206225
Colmars (04370)336359394
Digne-les-Bains (04000)359384421
Entrevaux (04320)208222243
Forcalquier (04300)458490537
La Javie (04420)387414454
La Motte-du-Caire (04250)503538590
Le Lauzet-Ubaye (04340)525561615
Les Mées (04190)408436478
Manosque (04100)577616676
Moustiers-Sainte-Marie (04360)326348382
Mézel (04270)321343376
Noyers-sur-Jabron (04200)449480526
Peyruis (04310)400428470
Reillanne (04110)581624689
Riez (04500)370396434
St-André-les-Alpes (04170)253270296
St-Étienne-les-Orgues (04230)454485532
Seyne (04140)465497545
Sisteron (04200)428458502
Turriers (04250)562601659
Valensole (04210)408436478
Volonne (04290)398425466
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aiguilles (05470)748803886
Aspres-sur-Buëch (05140)563602660
Barcillonnette (05110)525561615
Briançon (05100)750806889
Chorges (05230)569612675
Dévoluy (05250)609654722
Embrun (05200)624670739
Gap (05000)574614673
Guillestre (05600)675725800
L'Argentière-la-Bessée (05120)709762841
La Bâtie-Neuve (05230)553594655
La Grave (05320)805869998
Laragne-Montéglin (05300)484517567
Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05220)802861950
Orcières (05170)628675745
Orpierre (05700)520556610
Ribiers (05300)459491539
Rosans (05150)556597659
St-Bonnet-en-Champsaur (05500)579621686
St-Firmin (05800)619664733
Savines-le-Lac (05160)598642708
Serres (05700)529566621
Tallard (05130)539576632
Veynes (05400)579619679
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Antibes (06600)838998
Beaulieu-sur-Mer (06310)113120132
Beausoleil (06240)149160175
Biot (06410)808594
Breil-sur-Roya (06540)260277304
Cagnes-sur-Mer (06800)506070
Cannes (06400)120130145
Cap-d'Ail (06320)146156171
Carros (06510)636774
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)828796
Châteauneuf-Villevieille (06390)155166182
Châteauneuf-d'Entraunes (06470)307328360
Contes (06390)146157172
Coursegoules (06140)506070
Drap (06340)121130142
Èze (06360)144154169
Gattières (06510)506070
Grasse (06130)132141155
Guillaumes (06470)278297326
Isola (06420)219260300
L'Escarène (06440)158169185
La Colle-sur-Loup (06480)657580
La Gaude (06610)506070
La Trinité (06340)116124136
La Turbie (06320)135144158
Lantosque (06450)147157172
Le Bar-sur-Loup (06620)616672
Le Cannet (06110)104112122
Le Rouret (06650)758088
Levens (06670)104111121
Mandelieu-la-Napoule (06210)122131143
Menton (06500)160170180
Mouans-Sartoux (06370)116124136
Mougins (06250)110120130
Nice (06000)8595110
Opio (06650)8090110
Peymeinade (06530)113121133
Puget-Théniers (06260)187200219
Pégomas (06580)139149164
Roquebillière (06450)162173190
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin (06190)155166182
Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)656976
Roquestéron (06910)122130142
St-Auban (06850)139149163
St-Étienne-de-Tinée (06660)261279306
St-Jean-Cap-Ferrat (06230)170180190
St-Jeannet (06640)687380
St-Laurent-du-Var (06700)646975
St-Martin-Vésubie (06450)189202222
St-Paul-de-Vence (06570)506070
St-Sauveur-sur-Tinée (06420)177190208
St-Vallier-de-Thiey (06460)158169185
Sigale (06910)137146160
Sospel (06380)208223244
Tende (06430)321343376
Théoule-sur-Mer (06590)168179197
Tourrette-Levens (06690)130139152
Tourrettes-sur-Loup (06140)506070
Valbonne (06560)96103113
Vallauris (06220)9399109
Villars-sur-Var (06710)153164180
Villefranche-sur-Mer (06230)108115126
Villeneuve-Loubet (06270)506070
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aix-en-Provence (13080)526563617
Allauch (13190)574613673
Arles (13200)715768848
Aubagne (13400)557595652
Berre-l'Étang (13130)561603665
Cassis (13260)554595656
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues (13220)576618682
Châteaurenard (13160)690741818
Eyguières (13430)611656724
Gardanne (13120)520556609
Istres (13800)633679750
La Ciotat (13600)561600658
Lambesc (13410)551592653
Les Pennes-Mirabeau (13170)579619679
Marignane (13700)551591652
Marseille (13000)570612676
Martigues (13500)613658726
Orgon (13660)645693765
Peyrolles-en-Provence (13860)548588649
Port-St-Louis-du-Rhône (13230)680731806
Pélissanne (13330)556598660
Roquevaire (13360)557596653
St-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)669718792
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (13460)781839925
Salon-de-Provence (13300)589633698
Tarascon (13150)707759837
Trets (13530)468501549
Vitrolles (13127)583627692
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Aups (83630)358382419
Barjols (83670)428458502
Besse-sur-Issole (83890)346370406
Brignoles (83170)369394432
Callas (83830)300321352
Collobrières (83610)376402441
Comps-sur-Artuby (83840)191204224
Cotignac (83570)376402441
Cuers (83390)387414454
Draguignan (83300)272291319
Fayence (83440)204219240
Fréjus (83600)203217238
Grimaud (83310)331353388
Hyères (83400)454485532
La Crau (83260)432462506
La Garde (83130)430460505
La Roquebrussanne (83136)409437480
La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)467499547
La Valette-du-Var (83160)429459503
Le Beausset (83330)514550603
Le Luc (83340)303324355
Le Muy (83490)234250274
Lorgues (83510)295315346
Ollioules (83190)471503552
Rians (83560)481514563
St-Mandrier-sur-Mer (83430)491525576
St-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)416445488
St-Raphaël (83700)242259284
St-Tropez (83990)339362397
Sainte-Maxime (83120)299320351
Salernes (83690)339362397
Six-Fours-les-Plages (83140)483516566
Solliès-Pont (83210)407436478
Tavernes (83670)443474520
Toulon (83000)445475521
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Apt (84400)648696768
Avignon (84000)715768847
Beaumes-de-Venise (84190)755811894
Bollène (84500)810870960
Bonnieux (84480)633680750
Bédarrides (84370)726780860
Cadenet (84160)580623688
Carpentras (84200)744800882
Cavaillon (84300)650698770
Gordes (84220)687738814
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)671720795
Malaucène (84340)788846933
Mormoiron (84570)782840927
Orange (84100)753809893
Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)701753830
Pertuis (84120)554595657
Sault (84390)773830916
Vaison-la-Romaine (84110)756816937
Valréas (84600)777839963
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Berne159517221977
Genève108411701344
Lausanne144015551785
Zurich155216761924
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Barcelone166818012068
Bilbao250927103111
Gérone142915431772
Madrid316134143920
Saragosse238925802963
Valence252127223126
Standard Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Business Sedan
Maximun 3 people.
Maximun 3 pieces of luggage.

Van
Maximun 7 people.
Maximun 7 pieces of luggage.

Bologne125713571558
Bordighera221236259
Florence114312351418
Gênes613658726
Imperia335358392
Milan8729421081
Rome182619722264
San Remo249267292
Savona535572627
Turin777839963
Vintimille205219240
WhatsappTop